4 jours de FRANCE O'Doubs 2015jeu. 16/07/2015 17:28
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

° dép. Nom                          Né    Puce Catégorie     Qté        E1         E2         E3         E4 


1   9502IF A C Beauchamp      

     1 Martine Wibart               60 1950206 D55            36  15:02:00   11:58:00   11:28:00    9:39:00 
     2 Hélier Wibart                57 1950205 H55            48  14:39:00   11:27:00   11:17:00   10:03:00 
     3 Eric Boudy                   57 7616997 H55            48  14:42:00   11:38:00   11:45:00    9:53:00 



2   3318AQ A.S Martignas      

     4 Monique Thiebault            46 1677777 D65            20  13:06:00   10:04:00    9:33:00    9:26:00 



3   2101BO ABCO DIJON         

     6 Guy VARIN                    60   31752 H55            48  13:02:00   10:56:00   10:22:00    9:29:00 
     7 Dominique GOLMARD            50   38564 H65            39  13:27:00   10:30:00   10:52:00   11:45:00 
     8 Chantal GOLMARD              56   31862 D55            36  13:05:00   11:01:00   11:00:00    9:46:00 
     9 Yves ENARD                   49   31755 H65            39             10:34:00   10:31:00   12:01:00 
    10 Monique ENARD                50   38553 D65            20             10:40:00   10:47:00    9:24:00 
    11 Christian COLE               95   31845 H60            48             10:41:00   10:29:00   11:25:00 



4   1307PZ ACA                

    12 Pierre Alessandri            61   40597 H50            56             10:04:00   10:49:00   10:58:00 
    13 Danielle Blaise              72  248425 IC             14  12:41:00              10:43:00            
    14 Timothé Dagatti              04  205519 H12            30  12:29:00    9:59:00   10:30:00   10:06:00 
    15 Cyriane Dagatti              09  262074 D10            23  12:39:00   10:16:00   10:37:00   10:55:00 
    16 Caroline Dagatti             79 1130739 D35            36  12:14:00   10:26:00   10:47:00   10:15:00 
    17 Camillr Dagatti              07  262075 H10            33  12:35:00    9:37:00   10:31:00    9:28:00 
    18 Terrin Francis               52   40612 H60            48             10:15:00   11:03:00   11:23:00 
    19 Benoît Dudout                73 9000014 H40            71  12:12:00   10:24:00   10:40:00    9:49:00 
    20 Camille Autem                06 1130744 H10            33  12:33:00    9:49:00   10:45:00    9:58:00 
    21 Hippolyte Autem              02 1130702 H14            49  12:06:00    9:41:00   10:42:00   10:34:00 
    22 Olivier Autem                67 1130707 H45            64  12:18:00    9:48:00   10:39:00   11:14:00 
    23 Pierre Elias                 67 1600639 H45            64  12:12:00    9:39:00   10:43:00    9:22:00 
    25 Laurence Elias               68  340550 D45            40  12:19:00    9:30:00   10:45:00   10:26:00 
    26 Jean-claude Elias            42 1130727 H70            28  12:16:00    9:54:00   10:30:00   10:19:00 
    27 Guilhem Elias                00 1600637 H16A           49  12:24:00    9:47:00   10:27:00   10:39:00 
    28 Olivier Champigny            05 7201185 H10            33  12:37:00    9:55:00   10:41:00    9:49:00 
    29 Laurent Champigny            75 1396361 H40            71  12:04:00   10:10:00   11:02:00   10:47:00 
    30 Laurence Champigny           64 1396362 D50            33  12:24:00   10:11:00   11:06:00   10:33:00 
    31 Hélene Champigny             01 9000983 D14            31  12:45:00    9:45:00   11:07:00    9:11:00 
    32 Marius Siaud                 94  600616 H21E           39  12:47:00    9:49:00   10:50:00   10:36:00 



5   9901 ADFA                 

    33 Filipa Rodrigues             96 2043058 D20A            3  14:33:00   12:41:00   12:19:00   10:31:00 
    34 Gonçalo Pirrolas             96 1440066 H20E           13  14:45:00   12:21:00   12:15:00    9:20:00 
    35 Bernardo Pereira             97 2043040 H18A           26  14:51:00   12:12:00   12:04:00   11:43:00 
    36 Pedro Moniz                  00 2043061 H16A           49  14:45:00   12:23:00   12:01:00   10:25:00 
    37 Manuel Lopes                 96 2043031 H20A            5  14:31:00   12:07:00   12:16:00   11:46:00 
    38 Ricardo Ferreira             98 2043068 H18A           26  14:55:00   12:30:00   12:12:00   11:59:00 
    39 Vasco Duarte                 97 1393034 H18A           26  14:48:00   12:24:00   12:42:00   12:03:00 
    40 Pedro Duarte                 86  886586 H21A           40  14:34:00   12:15:00   12:45:00   11:23:00 
    41 Carolina Caroço              98 2043046 D18A           19  14:39:00   12:16:00   12:25:00    9:40:00 
    42 Jacinto Eleutério            54         H60            48  14:41:00   12:15:00   12:17:00   11:12:00 



6   2105BO ADOC               

    43 Aleth Lalire                 85 1210520 D21A           28  14:32:00   12:44:00                       
    44 Pascal Martinien             69  301995 H45            64  14:44:00   12:18:00    9:55:00            
    45 Virgile Tallandier           00 1210511 H16A           49  14:49:00   12:27:00    9:39:00   10:41:00 
    46 Ines Meunier                 00 1210506 D16A           33  14:36:00   12:02:00    9:54:00    9:16:00 
    47 Manon Martinien              01   31916 D14            31  14:34:00   12:09:00    9:55:00            
    48 Rodolphe Genitoni            98 1210526 H18A           26  14:47:00   12:08:00   10:16:00   11:49:00 
    49 Roméo Deriaz                 00 1210505 H16A           49  14:46:00   12:13:00   10:09:00    9:09:00 
    50 Valérie Haberkorn            68  503280 D45            40  14:57:00   12:26:00    9:41:00   10:47:00 
    51 Guilhem Haberkorn            00 1210502 H16A           49  14:51:00   12:21:00    9:55:00   10:45:00 
    52 Chloé Haberkorn              96 9011296 D20E            7             13:00:00    9:43:00    9:04:00 
    53 Bruno Haberkorn              68  503272 H45            64  14:48:00   12:12:00    9:59:00   10:56:00 
    54 Gérard Venon                 44   35596 H70            28  14:39:00   12:01:00    9:30:00   10:28:00 
    55 Christian Vuillet            46   35602 H65            39  14:36:00   12:35:00    9:55:00   11:46:00 
    56 Michel Masson                50 1210510 H65            39  15:03:00   12:07:00    9:42:00   11:40:00 
    57 Jean Luc Porte               59   35587 H55            48                         9:35:00    9:47:00 
    58 Christine Porte              62 1210513 D45            40  14:34:00   12:10:00    9:46:00   10:31:00 
    59 Christ Sarah                 85 1210504 D21E           20                         9:42:00   11:31:00 



7   3408LR Agglomération      

    60 Martin Chatelain             00 1979797 H16A           49  14:50:00   10:41:00   12:25:00   10:13:00 
    61 Delhotal Valerie             68 2800068 D45            40  15:02:00   10:34:00   12:32:00   10:32:00 
    62 Gatien Delhotal              02 2800049 H14            49  14:32:00   10:45:00   12:44:00    9:26:00 
    63 Christophe Delhotal          68 2800048 H45            64  14:43:00   11:06:00   12:25:00   10:14:00 
    64 Chloé Delhotal               00 2800081 D16B            3  14:35:00   10:51:00   12:37:00   10:41:00 



8   9902 Altair CO            

    65 Francois Hanzen              84   49113 H21A           40             10:39:00   12:17:00   10:20:00 



9   9903 ANCO                 

    66 Grégoire Perret              68 7202191 H45            64  12:06:00   10:42:00   12:29:00   11:12:00 
    67 Heinz Luginbuhl              38 1413003 H75            11  12:00:00   10:41:00   12:32:00   11:22:00 
    68 Henri Cuche                  51 1201038 H60            48             10:52:00   12:22:00   11:22:00 
    69 Estella Hodel                81  500745 D21C           14  14:53:00   10:55:00   10:00:00    9:00:00 
    70 Thomas Hodel                 72 1972329 H21E           39  12:36:00   10:49:00   12:44:00   11:45:00 
    71 Simon Hamel                  02 7140805 H14            49  12:03:00   10:37:00   12:42:00   10:18:00 
    72 Justine Hamel                05         D10            23  12:28:00   10:25:00   12:21:00   11:01:00 
    73 Sophie Hamel                 78 7000075 D21C           14  12:16:00   10:57:00   12:20:00    9:02:00 
    74 Jules Hamel                  08 2050545 JALONNE        37                                            
    75 David Hamel                  75 7000188 H40C           23  12:42:00   10:43:00   12:13:00    9:17:00 



10  5116CA Animation Sill     

    76 Amandine Fratino             88 1008578 D21C           14  14:20:00   10:44:00   10:38:00    9:03:00 
    77 Thomas Van Der Kleij         85  850830 H21E           39  14:19:00   10:43:00   10:46:00   10:27:00 
    78 Desmond Franssen             84  840217 H21E           39  14:21:00   10:28:00   10:56:00   11:27:00 
    79 Stéphane Lesueur             86 1511602 H21A           40  14:08:00   10:33:00   11:07:00   11:32:00 
    80 Julien Dumont                90 1511604 H21A           40  14:10:00   10:06:00   10:27:00   10:50:00 



11  7404RA ANNECY SPORTS      

    81 Simon Calandry               08  264768 JALONNE        37                                            
    82 Johan Calandry               06  419293 H10            33             12:16:00   10:49:00    9:55:00 
    83 Raphael Calandry             04  339973 H12            30             12:08:00   10:42:00    9:33:00 
    84 Cecile Calandry              01  229855 D14            31             12:00:00   10:49:00    9:02:00 
    85 Lucia Calandry               66  264767 D45            40             12:04:00   10:26:00   10:46:00 
    86 Baptiste Lucas               86 1137404 H21E           39  12:52:00   12:16:00   10:54:00    9:39:00 
    87 Killian Morin                03   35668 H12            30  13:25:00   12:26:00   10:38:00    9:42:00 
    88 Tristan Roche                04 2042749 H12            30  13:16:00   12:32:00   10:28:00    9:48:00 
    89 Théo Roche                   01 2042747 H14            49  13:10:00   12:17:00   10:38:00    9:44:00 
    90 Francine Pichollet           72  339979 D40            41  13:00:00   12:30:00   10:24:00   11:02:00 



12  6203NO Artois Rand'Or     

    91 Martial Urvoy                73 1620373 H40            71             12:18:00   12:48:00   10:13:00 
    92 Sandrine Baud                75 1620301 D40C           30             12:15:00   12:22:00   10:37:00 



13  9404IF AS Institut Ge     

    93 Marie-cécile Le Strat        66 1940421 D40C           30                        11:41:00   10:58:00 
    94 Malo Varron-dourdou          98  228398 H18A           26  12:55:00   12:06:00   11:30:00   11:27:00 
    95 Stéphanie Varron             70 1940411 D45            40  13:23:00   12:21:00   11:44:00   10:44:00 
    96 Pascal Nael                  65 9999777 H50            56  12:57:00   12:26:00   11:11:00   10:30:00 
    97 Benoit More                  89  224296 H21C           16  13:21:00   12:28:00   11:15:00    9:13:00 
    98 Isabelle Varron              64  871663 D50            33  13:18:00   12:34:00   11:35:00   10:26:00 
    99 Nine Gourrier-varron         99 1940432 D16A           33  12:58:00   12:08:00   11:52:00   10:12:00 
   100 Edith Rossi                  63  228397 D50            33  13:26:00   12:18:00   11:23:00   10:17:00 
   101 Elfege Malassigné            70 1940427 D40C           30  13:17:00   12:04:00   11:34:00   10:35:00 
   102 Fabien Gruselle              65 1940418 H50            56  12:54:00   12:10:00   11:31:00   11:00:00 
   103 Lucia Curzio                 91 1006262 D21E           20  12:53:00   12:01:00   11:10:00   11:07:00 



14  4504CE ASCO               

   104 Martine Cau                  55   31657 D60            26  13:02:00              10:33:00            
   105 GERARD CAU                   52   31659 H60            48  13:38:00   12:17:00   10:40:00   10:50:00 
   106 Marie Lhomme                 75  245323 IC             14                        10:53:00            
   107 Clara Lhomme                 03  245319 JALONNE        37                                            
   108 Victor Lhomme                01  245440 H14            49  12:57:00              10:28:00            
   109 Marine Lhomme                99  245339 D16B            3  13:02:00              10:45:00            
   110 Marie Lhomme                 75  245323 D40            41  13:18:00                                  
   111 Fabrice Lhomme               70 9000981 H45            64  13:20:00   12:51:00   10:29:00   10:30:00 
   112 Emilie Lhomme                05  245322 JALONNE        37                                            
   113 Clara LHOMME                 03  245319 D12            28  13:14:00                                  
   114 Franck Reinen                64 8622636 H50            56  13:05:00   12:18:00   10:45:00   10:28:00 



15  9904 ASCO Lugano          

   115 Giulio Chiodoni              09 2020639 JALONNE        37                                            
   116 Manuele Ren                  01 9555555 H16A           49  14:01:00   10:25:00    9:41:00   10:11:00 
   117 Sofia Chiodoni               03 2020635 D12            28  14:05:00   10:53:00    9:30:00   11:00:00 
   118 Lorena Chiodoni              71 2072511 IC             14  14:16:00   10:57:00   10:13:00   10:47:00 
   119 Gioele Chiodoni              05 7203907 H10            33  14:00:00   10:43:00    9:31:00    9:34:00 
   120 Andrea Chiodoni              70 7203894 H21C           16  13:42:00   10:22:00   10:03:00    9:01:00 
   121 Michele Ren                  72  721220 H40            71  13:41:00   11:18:00   10:30:00   10:55:00 
   122 Cristina Bozzolo Ren         73 7111973 D40            41  13:55:00   10:48:00    9:37:00   11:31:00 
   123 Alex Del Fedele              99 1395449 H16A           49  14:09:00   10:35:00   10:15:00    9:55:00 
   124 Flavia Spinelli              70 7702611 D45            40  13:53:00   10:58:00    9:58:00   10:13:00 
   125 Martina Rizzi                02 7120102 D14            31  14:07:00   10:21:00   10:03:00   10:20:00 
   126 Luca Rizzi                   99 1231999 H16A           49  14:04:00   10:39:00   10:03:00    9:19:00 
   989 Manuele Ren 2                01         H14            49  14:01:00   10:19:00    9:44:00   10:16:00 



16  7808IF ASMBCO             

   127 Philippe Leloup              55 2066400 H60            48             12:39:00   11:54:00   11:15:00 
   128 Guyonne Petit                54   34760 D60            26  13:58:00   12:10:00   11:24:00    9:53:00 
   129 Blandine Pierson             15 9015165 D50            33  14:15:00   12:24:00   11:32:00   10:47:00 



17  6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN       

   130 Guy Tirez                    66   36151 H45            64  14:53:00   10:27:00   10:11:00    9:56:00 
   131 Anja Potvin                  69  421682 D45            40  14:38:00   10:36:00   10:20:00   10:37:00 



18  2109BO ASQ'Orientatio     

   132 Jean-claude Suty             57   31742 H55            48             11:17:00   11:41:00    9:36:00 
   133 Parigot Olivier              73 9020273 H40            71             11:20:00   11:52:00   10:21:00 
   134 Parigot Lilou                04 9022004 D12            28             11:20:00   11:16:00   11:33:00 
   135 Parigot Antoine              02 9012002 H14            49             11:27:00   11:10:00   10:32:00 
   136 Virginie Parigot             75 1145145 D40            41             11:35:00   11:43:00   11:09:00 
   137 Pierre Terzi                 60   31744 H55            48  13:44:00   11:14:00   11:27:00    9:50:00 



19  7722IF ASSAP CO           

   138 Valentine Sellier            05   35020 D10            23  14:54:00    9:31:00   11:17:00   10:52:00 
   139 Mathis Sellier               02  209383 H14            49  14:34:00   10:01:00   11:24:00   10:02:00 
   140 Aurore Begu                  72   31271 D40C           30  14:59:00    9:41:00   11:10:00   10:51:00 
   141 Jean-marc Sellier            70 1280770 H40C           23  14:56:00   10:07:00   11:22:00    9:21:00 



20  9905 ASUB Orientation     

   142 Valerie Vandorpe             72 1250808 D40            41  12:34:00    9:57:00   12:22:00   11:05:00 
   143 Pierre Parmentier            48 1301922 H55            48  12:24:00    9:47:00   12:40:00    9:16:00 
   144 Vincent Vermaut              70 1250807 H40            71  12:11:00   10:32:00   12:36:00   10:39:00 
   145 Genevieve Nys                66   49061 D45            40  12:05:00    9:49:00   12:19:00   10:40:00 
   146 Georges Barbier                 7032505 H65            39  12:13:00    9:50:00   12:18:00   11:57:00 
   147 Corinne Servais                 7484937 D45            40  12:18:00    9:59:00   12:36:00   10:23:00 



21  9906 Auseklis IK          

   148 Ilze Vilks                   74  896941 D40            41  12:00:00   12:05:00   12:30:00   10:56:00 
   149 Gints Germanis               73 7003139 H40            71  12:23:00   12:10:00   12:30:00   10:11:00 
   150 Emils Germanis               02 7000333 H14            49  12:12:00   12:01:00   12:16:00    9:38:00 



22  9907 Azuolas              

   151 Audrius Smilgius             70 7003276 H40            71  12:01:00    9:46:00   10:56:00    9:45:00 



23  9908 Badalona Orienta     

   152 Benet Totusaus               77 9776878 H21E           39  14:27:00   12:04:00   11:56:00   10:54:00 
   153 Silvia Novoa                 77  770121 D35            36  13:40:00   12:05:00   11:11:00    9:21:00 
   154 Pilar Vidal                  75  434642 D35            36  13:47:00   11:59:00   11:37:00    9:53:00 
   155 Pau Mari                     73 1393245 H35            30  14:08:00   12:10:00   11:14:00    9:22:00 



24  0404PZ Balise 04          

   156 Gilles Schiavo               61   40697 H50            56             11:36:00    9:39:00   10:32:00 



25  2508FC Balise 25          

   157 Tom Ishak BoushakI           00 1040566 H16A           49  14:43:00    9:33:00   12:03:00   10:37:00 
   158 Martin Rudkiewicz            95  951903 H20E           13  14:46:00    9:30:00    9:59:00    9:26:00 
   159 Lucas Pierre                 01 9012604 H14            49  12:02:00    9:53:00    9:50:00    9:46:00 
   160 Pierre Louis Janand          96 1151196 H20E           13  14:38:00    9:42:00   10:17:00    9:32:00 
   161 Paul Bourdin                 04 1002000 H12            30  12:30:00    9:32:00   10:02:00    9:39:00 
   162 Maelle Anguenot              04 1625000 D12            28  12:34:00    9:41:00    9:46:00   11:30:00 
   163 Constance Devillers          98 2018679 D18A           19  12:22:00    9:52:00   10:11:00    9:12:00 
   164 Capucine Grosjean            99 2009372 D16A           33  14:34:00    9:50:00   11:56:00    9:04:00 
   165 Pauline Vuillemin            98 9000988 D18A           19  12:10:00    9:48:00   11:33:00    9:24:00 
   166 Celeste Pierre               03 2018682 D12            28  14:44:00    9:47:00    9:32:00   11:42:00 
   167 Clarisse Girard              98 2009364 D18A           19  12:03:00   10:12:00    9:49:00    9:18:00 
   168 Lucie Rudkiewicz             00 1272000 D16A           33  12:48:00    9:44:00    9:58:00   10:14:00 
   169 Matthieu Ortiger             99 2020034 H16A           49  12:18:00    9:49:00   11:59:00    9:05:00 
   170 Mélissa Cocteau              07 1150107 JALONNE        37                                            
   171 Kylian Wymer                 01 9041001 H14            49  12:19:00   10:09:00   10:12:00    9:40:00 
   172 Alyssia Wymer                05 9012305 D10            23  12:29:00   10:01:00    9:35:00   11:40:00 
   173 Aymeric Wolz                 98 9802170 H20E           13  12:34:00   10:54:00   10:09:00    9:38:00 
   174 Jérémi Pourre                98 9041198 H18A           26  12:07:00   10:42:00   10:22:00   12:01:00 



26  6307AU Balise 63          

   175 Renee Reynaud                   1261991 D55            36  13:07:00   12:31:00   10:32:00   10:09:00 
   176 Stephane Peyrin              70  666668 H45            64  13:11:00   12:27:00   10:49:00   10:58:00 
   177 Mathis Peyrin                01  252542 H14            49  13:11:00   12:05:00   10:40:00    9:54:00 



28  6503MP BIGORIENTATION     

   179 Jean-marie Mengelle          73 2057068 H40C           23  15:12:00   10:00:00   12:07:00    9:16:00 



29  4010AQ Biscarrosse Ol     

   180 Luis Enrique Pulido          99 1401016 H16A           49  14:44:00   10:37:00   12:29:00   10:07:00 
   181 Salvador Pulido              06 1401030 H10            33  14:53:00   10:46:00   12:23:00    9:43:00 
   182 Esteban Pulido               03 1401029 H12            30  14:40:00   10:29:00   12:08:00    9:18:00 
   183 Alexandre Pulido             66 1401028 H40C           23  14:32:00   10:58:00   12:26:00    9:23:00 
   184 Pascale Bocquet              60 1396325 D55            36  14:38:00   10:33:00   12:19:00    9:58:00 
   185 Jean Claude Pereira          49 1396349 H65            39  15:13:00   10:22:00   12:48:00   11:39:00 
   186 Nadine Pereira               73 1220773 D40            41  14:35:00   10:35:00   12:27:00   11:11:00 



30  9909 björnbär ok          

   187 Anatina Schoop Küng          70 1911970 D35            36  14:41:00   12:26:00    9:45:00   10:17:00 
   188 Markus Küng                  59 1911959 H55            48  14:47:00   12:24:00    9:53:00    9:42:00 
   189 Mareia Küng                  07 1912007 JALONNE        37                                            
   190 Loris Küng                   03 1912003 H12            30  14:45:00                                  
   191 Jann Andri Küng              00 1912000 H16A           49  14:53:00   12:17:00    9:37:00   10:15:00 
   192 Fadrina Küng                 05 1912005 D10            23  14:52:00   12:13:00    9:53:00   11:43:00 



31  6008NO La boussole Au     

   193 Theo Pruvost                 05 1620844 H10            33  13:11:00   10:04:00   10:23:00    9:13:00 
   194 Virginie Pruvost             71 1620856 D40C           30  13:24:00    9:57:00   10:31:00   10:53:00 
   195 Stephane Pruvost             72 1620837 H40            71  12:52:00   10:04:00   11:00:00   10:35:00 
   196 Gautier Flandrin             76 1620813 H35            30  12:54:00   10:04:00   10:26:00    9:46:00 
   197 Marlene Sanchez              77 1620810 D35            36  12:51:00   10:05:00   10:21:00    9:33:00 
   198 Philippe Castier             58 1620808 H55            48                                    9:21:00 



32  4204RA Boussole en Fo     

   199 Jacqueline Rioffray               35727 D65            20             11:11:00   11:35:00    9:11:00 
   200 Alain Rioffray               51   35725 H60            48             11:11:00   11:21:00   11:32:00 
   201 Couliard Laurent                9076082 H45            64             11:24:00   11:29:00   11:20:00 
   202 Thierry Lafanechere             1350350 H45            64             11:42:00   11:21:00   10:16:00 
   203 Alois Forestier              83 7000956 H21E           39             11:37:00   11:50:00    9:42:00 



33  2906BR Brest Orientat     

   204 Clotilde Morvan              64  229825 D50            33  14:25:00    9:45:00   11:05:00   10:42:00 
   205 Christine Guelennoc          64  899020 D50            33  13:51:00   10:01:00   10:44:00   10:45:00 
   206 Gilles Guelennoc             65 9000964 H50            56  13:42:00    9:44:00   11:05:00   11:12:00 



34  9910 bussola ok           

   209 Raphael Meier                61 7000066 H40C           23  14:45:00   11:18:00   10:35:00    9:34:00 



35  9911 C.E. Colivenc        

   210 Antonia Sánchez Martinez     56 2012999 D55            36  12:31:00   10:47:00   10:06:00    9:55:00 
   211 Antonio Gil Poveda           55 2013005 H55            48  12:22:00   10:31:00    9:54:00    9:38:00 



36  6803AL CO Mulhouse        

   212 Nadine Pourre                68  301822 D45            40  14:05:00   10:50:00   11:28:00   10:21:00 
   213 Daniel Dubrez                48  251184 H65            39  15:20:00   12:37:00   12:41:00   12:18:00 
   214 Gaetan Bouet                 94  301828 H21C           16  14:18:00   10:54:00   11:22:00    9:11:00 
   215 Anais Bernard Moes           01 7010925 D14            31  14:04:00   10:36:00   11:47:00   10:08:00 
   216 Céline Bauer                 02   34166 D14            31  14:21:00   10:54:00   11:33:00    9:05:00 
   217 Clément Ulmschneider         00 2033778 H16A           49                        11:13:00    9:43:00 
   218 Mathieu Harnist              77 7131313 H35            30  14:06:00   10:52:00   11:22:00    9:13:00 
   219 Marion Harnist               05  680306 D10            23  14:01:00   10:55:00   11:27:00   11:07:00 
   220 Juliette Harnist             75 2033761 D40C           30  13:57:00   10:46:00   11:26:00   10:54:00 
   221 Aurélie Harnist              02 7041102 D14            31  14:12:00   10:24:00   11:41:00    9:59:00 
   222 Mauricette Joly              59 7590430 D55            36  14:18:00   10:51:00   11:30:00    9:45:00 
   223 Thierry JOLY                 61 7150661 H50            56  13:46:00   10:50:00   11:17:00   11:48:00 
   224 Ursula Odermatt              71 7140663 D40            41  14:08:00   10:57:00   11:11:00   11:20:00 
   225 Thierry Odermatt             00  201818 H16A           49  14:11:00   10:27:00   11:17:00    9:25:00 
   226 Brian Odermatt               97 1997255 H18A           26  13:51:00   10:46:00   11:14:00   11:53:00 
   227 Alex Odermatt                66 1281966 H45            64  13:43:00   10:30:00   11:35:00   10:36:00 
   228 Roland Eggli                 45  503689 H70            28  13:44:00   10:26:00   11:28:00   10:00:00 
   229 Margrit Eggli                48   59203 D65            20  13:51:00   10:41:00   11:40:00    9:28:00 
   230 Bernard Mortelier            57 9100457 H55            48  14:16:00   10:25:00   11:30:00    9:55:00 



37  9912 CA Rosé              

   231 Valérie Suter                76  531976 D35            36  13:53:00    9:35:00    9:55:00    9:15:00 
   232 Thérese Godel                39 7000121 D75             3  13:45:00   10:07:00    9:48:00   10:46:00 
   233 Roger Schrago                   1393137 H75            11  13:54:00   10:13:00   10:08:00   11:20:00 
   234 Hubert Rossier               39   64577 H75            11              9:49:00                       
   235 Barbara Hugelshofer          65  652906 D45            40  14:15:00    9:46:00   10:02:00   10:48:00 
   236 Denis Cuche                  54 2003054 H55            48  14:17:00    9:51:00    9:49:00    9:49:00 
   237 Eliane Chatagny              53  332351 D60            26  13:42:00    9:40:00    9:47:00    9:45:00 
   238 Bertrand Chatagny            51 1399862 H60            48  14:01:00    9:47:00    9:40:00   10:54:00 
   239 Eugénie Falk                 02 1394275 D14            31  14:06:00    9:30:00   10:11:00   10:32:00 
   240 Peggy Schafer                71 2043927 D40C           30  13:53:00    9:49:00    9:49:00   10:36:00 
   241 Loriane Schafer              01 1406482 D14            31  14:08:00    9:36:00   10:01:00    9:23:00 
   242 Fiona Schafer                04 1394247 D12            28  14:07:00    9:44:00    9:48:00   11:15:00 
   243 Jean-claude Marion           65 7000142 H50            56                         9:47:00   10:04:00 
   244 Anne Godel                   68 7000097 D40            41  14:22:00    9:44:00    9:32:00   11:24:00 



38  9913 Care-Vevey Orien     

   245 Alain Sauty                  58 7140869 H55            48                        10:30:00    9:25:00 
   246 Henri Repond                 32 7140863 H80             5  13:03:00   10:33:00   10:20:00   11:02:00 
   247 Francine Repond              59 1201093 D45            40  13:03:00   10:44:00   10:37:00   10:08:00 
   248 Jean-luc Cuche               52  895065 H60            48  13:06:00   10:23:00   10:43:00   11:34:00 
   249 Camille Cuche                56 1201056 D55            36  13:30:00   10:25:00   10:36:00   10:02:00 



39  9914 CEAM-O Ibi           

   250 Moises Romo Carbonell        75 1071975 H35            30  12:48:00   12:13:00   12:14:00    9:58:00 
   251 Belen Carbonell Martín       74 1012974 D40            41  12:09:00   12:11:00   12:38:00   11:07:00 



40  9915 CEColivenc           

   252 Esther Gil Brotons           81  887338 D21E           20  12:41:00   11:25:00    9:34:00   11:13:00 
   253 Roger Casal Fernandez        81  887323 H21E           39  12:46:00   11:34:00    9:58:00   10:09:00 



41  9916 Cercle d'Orienta     

   254 Fabienne Tassin              72         D40            41  12:15:00   11:19:00   11:40:00   11:17:00 
   255 Paul Timmermans              52         H60            48             11:20:00   11:38:00   11:24:00 
   256 Julie Timmermans             77 1250810 D35            36  12:07:00   11:44:00   11:33:00    9:25:00 
   257 Yves Arno                    74 1250811 H40            71  12:03:00   11:24:00   11:40:00    9:31:00 



42  9917 Club athlérique      

   258 Serge Blasco                    1396342 H70            28             10:50:00   10:40:00   10:32:00 
   259 Nicole Blasco                   1396346 D65            20             10:37:00   10:20:00    9:20:00 



43  9918 Club Deportivo P     

   260 Josep Morla Vanrell          86 1403112 H21E           39  14:31:00   10:37:00    9:56:00   11:09:00 
   261 Raquel Hernandez García      84 2054126 D21C           14  15:14:00   10:36:00   10:16:00    9:09:00 



44  6911RA Club des Sport     

   262 Mathieu Kern-gillard         88  691188 H21E           39  12:55:00   11:25:00    9:52:00   10:18:00 
   263 Christophe ROBICHON          68 9001968 H45            64  13:21:00   11:15:00    9:53:00    9:58:00 
   264 Henri Mascarell              48   35353 H65            39  13:23:00   12:02:00    9:44:00   11:52:00 
   265 Gaetan Vuitton               96 9691101 H20A            5  13:02:00   11:46:00    9:52:00   11:49:00 
   266 Christelle Vuitton           67  419142 D40C           30             11:26:00    9:48:00   11:05:00 
   267 Romain Pichard               04  419148 H12            30  13:21:00   11:08:00    9:44:00    9:54:00 
   268 Lucien Pichard               99 7002022 H16A           49  13:07:00   11:19:00    9:57:00    9:37:00 
   269 Christian Cachard            56 1396443 H55            48  13:29:00   11:26:00    9:52:00    9:19:00 
   270 Genevieve Pelletier          60 1396461 D50            33  13:09:00   11:14:00    9:50:00   10:34:00 
   271 Jean-pierre Mazard           55  408130 H60            48  13:20:00   12:00:00   10:13:00   11:18:00 
   272 Marie Vuitton                98 9691103 D18A           19  13:06:00   11:24:00   10:05:00    9:30:00 
   273 Julien Vuitton               01 9691102 H14            49  13:01:00   11:23:00    9:30:00   10:36:00 
   274 Christophe Vuitton           62  337028 H50            56  12:58:00   11:34:00   10:01:00   11:10:00 



45  5604BR Club d'Orienta     

   275 Karine MAES                  66 8626797 D45            40  13:12:00   12:07:00   10:39:00   10:45:00 
   276 Bruno MAES                   65 8625754 H50            56  13:07:00   12:34:00   10:25:00    9:54:00 
   277 Gwendal Poedras              86 9198602 H21A           40  12:54:00   12:09:00   10:25:00   11:44:00 



46  9919 Club Los Pinos       

   278 Angel Saez Rodriguez         63  424877 H50            56  12:50:00   12:30:00   10:47:00   11:24:00 
   279 Juani Malla Torres           63  424799 D40C           30  13:21:00   12:13:00   10:26:00   11:03:00 



47  9920 Club Orientació      

   280 Ampa Gil-Brotons             79 1260579 D35            36             11:26:00   12:03:00    9:09:00 



48  9921 Club Orientació      

   281 Carles Lore                  61  886611 H50            56  13:49:00   12:02:00   12:41:00   10:56:00 
   282 Anna Amigo                   66  886606 D45            40  13:47:00   12:02:00   12:20:00   10:34:00 
   283 Virginia Jiménez             83 1393229 D21A           28  13:50:00   12:35:00   12:21:00   11:17:00 
   284 Ignasi Casamayor Otero       82 1393278 H21A           40  14:06:00   12:24:00   12:03:00   10:17:00 



49  2704NM Club Orientati     

   285 Patrick Eudier               56 9000976 H55            48  13:17:00   11:29:00   10:04:00    9:20:00 
   286 Mathilde Peuvot              01 1270408 D14            31  12:50:00   11:21:00   10:19:00    9:17:00 
   287 Eric Peuvot                  72 1270407 H40            71  13:16:00   11:50:00    9:58:00    9:13:00 
   288 Jade Sanchez                 01 1270404 D14            31  12:58:00   11:48:00   10:15:00    9:08:00 
   289 Philippe Sanchez             66 2018806 H45            64  13:22:00   11:30:00   10:09:00    9:18:00 
   290 Julien Mileo                 79 7020979 H35            30  12:51:00   11:34:00    9:36:00    9:55:00 
   291 Serge Dudout                 72  882704 H40            71  12:56:00   11:40:00   10:12:00   10:53:00 
   292 Malaurine Dudout             97  772704 D18A           19  12:52:00   11:16:00    9:55:00    9:16:00 
   293 Xavier Briere                75 9000975 H40            71  13:04:00   11:46:00   10:02:00   10:43:00 
   294 Eliot Briere                 03 7000969 H12            30  13:20:00   12:02:00    9:38:00   10:21:00 
   295 Axelle Briere                75 1600520 D40            41  13:22:00   11:12:00   10:14:00   11:12:00 



50  6701AL CLUB ORIENTATI     

   208 Oceane Henry 2               02  337078 D12            28  14:43:00   11:26:00   12:00:00   10:57:00 
   296 Timéo Hueber                 05 1680625 H10            33  14:55:00   11:16:00   12:03:00    9:40:00 
   297 François Hueber              60 7003209 H55            48  14:40:00   11:41:00   12:31:00   10:05:00 
   298 Stephane Henry               71   34048 H40C           23  14:43:00   11:12:00   12:27:00    9:32:00 
   299 Rafael Henry                 05  337079 H10            33  14:49:00   12:01:00   12:19:00   10:19:00 
   300 Oriane Henry                 02  337078 D14            31  14:38:00   11:33:00   12:01:00   10:35:00 
   301 Zoé Villar                   00 9670100 D16A           33  14:33:00   11:20:00   12:26:00    9:40:00 
   302 Isabelle Villar              68 9071968 D45            40  14:50:00   11:10:00   12:34:00   10:14:00 
   303 Christophe VILLAR            66 9110866 H45            64  14:51:00   11:48:00   12:11:00    9:50:00 
   304 Basile Villar                07 9051007 JALONNE        37                                            
   305 Alix Villar                  03 9171003 D12            28  14:47:00   11:35:00   12:20:00   11:03:00 



51  9922 CO AGET Lugano       

   306 Gianni Ghezzi                62 1962531 H50            56  14:31:00   12:14:00   12:13:00   11:30:00 



52  0111RA co amberieu        

   307 Guillaume Beguinot           08   35505 JALONNE        37                                            
   308 Marc Beguinot                05  247293 H10            33  12:41:00   10:10:00   10:39:00    9:46:00 
   309 Camille Beguinot             03 1403440 D12            28  12:27:00    9:56:00   10:24:00   11:24:00 
   310 Vanessa Beguinot             75 1000710 D40            41  12:11:00    9:38:00   10:27:00   10:59:00 
   311 Alain Beguinot               72 7200200 H40            71  12:18:00    9:50:00   10:46:00    9:35:00 
   312 Nicolas Greff                71 9000035 H40            71              9:54:00   11:06:00    9:23:00 



53  6804AL co colmar          

   313 Mélanie Dalibard             03  332679 D12            28  13:18:00                                  
   314 Léo Dalibard                 04  332678 H10            33  13:21:00                                  
   315 Marie-Paule Thiebault             34161 D65            20  13:13:00    9:47:00    9:36:00    9:09:00 
   316 Jean-Philippe Thiebault         1680411 H65            39  13:24:00    9:33:00   10:09:00   12:08:00 
   317 Simon Mougeot                05  332709 H10            33  13:14:00    9:52:00    9:37:00   10:22:00 
   318 Pierre Mougeot               78 1603118 H35            30  13:01:00   10:07:00    9:38:00    9:49:00 
   319 Jacques Mougeot              02  246201 H14            49  12:53:00    9:47:00    9:42:00    9:58:00 
   320 Fanny Ravenel                92  421972 D21A           28  12:57:00    9:32:00   10:05:00   11:01:00 
   321 David Moll                   71 1680405 H40            71                         9:32:00   10:45:00 
   322 Guillaume Juncker            92 2300811 H21C           16  12:57:00    9:32:00    9:33:00    9:07:00 
   323 Isabelle Wack                63 1680403 D50            33  13:29:00    9:53:00    9:37:00   10:31:00 
   324 Arnaud Wack                  99 1680445 H16A           49  13:18:00    9:45:00    9:33:00    9:15:00 
   325 Yann Reich                   77 1603130 H35            30  12:58:00   10:22:00    9:48:00    9:34:00 
   326 Ulysse Reich                 11 7110621 JALONNE        37                                            
   327 Marie-louise Reich           59  251020 D55            36  13:19:00    9:58:00   10:07:00    9:43:00 
   328 Anaelle Reich                09 9130509 JALONNE        37                                            
   329 Alain Reich                  53 9080253 H55            48  13:13:00    9:56:00    9:50:00   10:02:00 
   330 Véronique Ravenel            64 9051964 D50            33  13:31:00    9:43:00   10:02:00   10:35:00 
   331 Philippe Ravenel             63 9190563 H50            56  13:04:00    9:50:00    9:33:00   11:06:00 
   332 Manon Ravenel                89 1603106 D21A           28  12:50:00   10:11:00    9:33:00   10:37:00 
   333 Antoine Poulain              74  256100 H40            71  13:10:00   10:22:00    9:54:00   11:05:00 
   334 Kirian Meyer                 84 1603113 H21A           40  12:52:00    9:48:00   10:05:00    9:47:00 
   335 Véronique Makovicka          65 1603127 D50            33  13:22:00    9:35:00    9:35:00   10:37:00 
   336 Libor Makovicka              52 1603126 H60            48  13:33:00   10:08:00   10:04:00   11:03:00 
   337 Jean-luc Legallais           67 1603111 H45            64  13:09:00    9:51:00   10:17:00   10:04:00 
   338 Marie-rose Fricker           54  256075 D55            36  13:12:00   10:12:00    9:58:00    9:40:00 
   339 Claude Desaintjan            37 1603128 H75            11  13:09:00   10:15:00   10:06:00   11:16:00 
   340 Alice Desaintjan             32   34114 D75             3  13:06:00    9:51:00   10:02:00   10:50:00 
   341 Nicolas Dalibard             74 1603129 H40            71  13:00:00   10:36:00    9:36:00    9:19:00 



54  2600RA CO DROME           

   342 Renaud Gransart              61  969200 H50            56  13:56:00    9:30:00   10:29:00   11:32:00 



55  9923 CO Lausanne-Jora     

   343 Elisabeth Pilloud            65 7203919 D50            33  13:21:00   11:27:00   12:00:00   10:22:00 
   344 Yolanda Fürst                75   63439 D40            41  13:15:00                                  



56  9924 CO Liege             

   345 Maurice Séba                 06 1250812 JALONNE        37                                            
   346 Virginie Seba                75   49045 D40C           30  13:30:00    9:31:00   12:01:00   10:44:00 
   347 Franciscus Ceulemans         66 1170866 H40            71  13:17:00   10:14:00   12:28:00    9:05:00 
   348 Coline Ceulemans             96 1191196 D20E            7  13:25:00    9:30:00   12:13:00    9:00:00 
   349 Agnes Poncelet               50   49046 D65            20  13:07:00    9:34:00   12:08:00    9:21:00 
   350 Robert Scuvee                50   49107 H65            39  13:14:00    9:52:00   12:03:00   11:49:00 
   351 Jacqueline Moreau            51   49114 D60            26  13:11:00    9:42:00   12:03:00    9:50:00 
   352 Quentin Gillet               75 9031075 H40            71  13:11:00    9:58:00   12:10:00   11:01:00 
   353 Justin Gillet                02  228942 H14            49  12:50:00    9:31:00   12:36:00    9:12:00 
   354 Florence Bastin              71  300875 D40            41  13:27:00    9:41:00   12:23:00   11:15:00 
   355 Françoise Renard             63   38907 D50            33  13:34:00   10:17:00   12:21:00   10:44:00 



57  9925 CO UTOE Bellinzo     

   356 Olivier Minotti              60 1001960 H55            48  14:56:00   12:01:00   10:31:00    9:40:00 



58  9109IF COPS91             

   357 Nicolas Constant             77  363091 H35            30             11:01:00   11:16:00    9:43:00 
   358 Odile Herve-jousse           55 9191091 D40C           30             10:53:00   11:33:00   11:04:00 
   359 Michel Ediar                 71 9200606 H40            71                        11:16:00    9:37:00 
   360 Hélene Ediar                 75 9200916 D40            41                        11:42:00   10:55:00 



59  1104LR Corbiere Orien     

   207 nc Lisa Cavarroc 2           04  419134 D10            23  14:45:00   11:43:00   11:33:00   11:37:00 
   361 Lisa Cavarroc                04  419134 D12            28  14:43:00   11:41:00   11:32:00   11:21:00 
   362 Jerome Cavarroc              72 9111315 H40            71  14:56:00   12:00:00   11:36:00   11:13:00 
   363 Cavarroc Hugo                98  426630 H18A           26  14:49:00   11:56:00   11:12:00   11:51:00 
   364 Amandine Cavarroc            01 1104025 D14            31  14:36:00   11:24:00   11:43:00    9:14:00 
   797 Claudine Vibert                         D21A           28                                   11:31:00 
   798 Léo Pichon                              H21A           40                                   11:47:00 



60  1905LI Correze CO         

   365 Franck LOUVET                71  711030 H40            71  14:05:00   11:14:00   12:18:00    9:41:00 
   366 William Bouvier              71  522630 H21E           39  14:26:00   11:31:00   11:58:00   11:15:00 
   367 Sandrine Noble               77         D35            36  13:45:00   11:29:00   11:13:00    9:17:00 
   368 Francis Dupuy                74 9002009 H40            71  14:09:00   11:42:00   12:00:00   10:09:00 
   369 Violette Dupuy               05         D10            23  14:04:00   11:40:00   11:37:00   11:10:00 
   370 Rose-lou Dupuy               02         D14            31  14:10:00   11:36:00   11:35:00    9:41:00 
   371 Célestin Dupuy Dupuy         07         H10            33  14:07:00   11:46:00   11:13:00   10:37:00 
   372 Coline Bourgeois             04  228598 D12            28  14:01:00   11:29:00   11:24:00   10:30:00 
   373 Lucas Bourgeois              01 9001971 H14            49  13:49:00   11:15:00   11:22:00   10:20:00 
   374 Sandrine Bourgeois           70  228590 D45            40  13:46:00   11:23:00   11:31:00   10:39:00 
   375 Jean-Damien Bourgeois        70 9001984 H45            64  13:50:00   11:54:00   11:11:00    9:28:00 



61  6806AL Course d'orien     

   376 Guy Fischer                  54 1258390 H60            48  12:26:00    9:59:00   11:40:00   11:10:00 
   377 Claudie Grevet               60  240251 D55            36  12:30:00    9:44:00   11:44:00   10:11:00 
   378 Yves Boehm                   54   35413 H60            48  12:33:00   10:13:00   11:51:00   10:57:00 
   379 Florence Hanauer             98 9000961 D18A           19  12:16:00   10:16:00   11:29:00    9:48:00 



62  7309RA Course d'Orien     

   380 Neil Dobbs                   80  870087 H35            30  12:33:00   10:43:00   12:40:00   10:01:00 
   381 Locatelli Yann               78 8622632 H21E           39  12:40:00   10:22:00   12:18:00   11:12:00 



63  6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid      

   382 Robert Bonhomme                 8622095 H55            48  13:09:00   12:23:00    9:43:00    9:43:00 
   383 Coralie Jourde                  1410769 D35            36  12:53:00   12:08:00    9:41:00    9:03:00 



64  6913RA Crapahut           

   384 Richard BRISEPIERRE               43063 H60            48  13:10:00   12:33:00   12:08:00   11:17:00 
   385 Pierre GROSJEAN              38  229137 H75            11  12:58:00   12:07:00   12:18:00   11:10:00 
   386 Anne-Marie GROSJEAN          37  228677 D75             3  12:52:00   12:11:00   12:34:00   10:48:00 
   387 Catherine SALMON                1250820 IC             14  12:54:00   12:21:00   12:35:00   11:02:00 
   388 Marion Valette               97 9000970 D18A           19  13:01:00   12:08:00   11:59:00    9:36:00 



65  3502BR CRCO               

   389 Martin Mottet                86 9190586 H21A           40  12:48:00   12:06:00   12:41:00    9:56:00 
   390 Pauline Endress              83 7744240 D21A           28  12:04:00   12:47:00   12:05:00   11:13:00 



66  1801CE CSA EMB BOURGE     

   391 Théo Beaudeux                98 7001007 H18A           26  15:00:00   12:14:00    9:34:00   12:07:00 
   392 Philippe Beaudeux            62  500791 H50            56  14:40:00   12:04:00    9:31:00   11:14:00 
   393 Anny Beaudeux                61   31532 D50            33  14:31:00   12:32:00    9:39:00   10:24:00 
   394 Wilfrid Sylvestre            59 1959287 H55            48  15:00:00   12:16:00   10:10:00    9:30:00 



67  7701IF CSA Fontainebl     

   395 Alain Guillon                     31090 H65            39                        12:28:00   12:09:00 



68  5702LO CSAG METZ          

   396 Evelyne Thiebaut             54 1981981 D55            36             10:20:00   11:47:00   10:13:00 
   397 Sylvie Marchesin             57 7654567 D55            36             10:32:00   11:37:00    9:49:00 
   398 Jacques Cordier              47 9141047 H65            39             10:42:00   11:53:00   12:16:00 
   399 Thibaut Deville              07 1001985 H10            33  12:26:00   10:28:00   11:19:00    9:07:00 
   400 Stephanie Deville            79 1415949 D35            36  12:05:00   10:53:00   11:29:00    9:29:00 
   401 Margaux Deville              04 1837474 D12            28  12:37:00   10:26:00   11:22:00   10:36:00 
   402 Bruno Deville                74 7005702 H40            71  12:05:00   10:54:00   11:10:00    9:53:00 
   403 Julie Pineau                 04  239614 D12            28                        11:28:00   10:42:00 
   404 Lea Pineau                   02 9570299 D14            31                        11:55:00    9:53:00 
   405 Noëlle Pineau                72   40754 D40C           30                        11:17:00   11:02:00 
   406 Laurent Pineau               72 9995702 H40            71                        11:38:00   10:05:00 



69  7703IF CSLG MELUN         

   407 Christian Karpyn             57 9004680 H55            48  13:10:00   10:28:00   10:05:00   10:04:00 
   408 Fabrice Vannier              72 1770320 H21E           39  12:53:00   10:52:00   10:12:00   11:30:00 



70  8405PZ CSPERTUIS          

   409 Matthieu Brun                79 7551953 H21C           16  14:53:00   12:15:00   12:41:00    9:05:00 



71  9926 Deeside O.C.         

   410 Patricia Moody               57 1220712 D55            36  13:37:00   12:25:00   12:37:00    9:42:00 
   411 Bob Elmes                    45 1008521 H70            28  13:37:00   12:06:00   12:12:00   10:05:00 



72  9927 DJK Adler 07 Bot     

   412 Luca Maltig                  00    6016 H16A           49  13:09:00    9:39:00   10:25:00    9:59:00 
   413 Andreas Maltig               69 7141269 H40C           23  13:17:00    9:49:00   10:28:00    9:24:00 



73  9928 dreamteam            

   414 An Frederickx                78    4969 D35            36  14:31:00   11:23:00   10:25:00   10:03:00 
   415 Annelies Vermonden           88 1250813 D21C           14  14:37:00   11:23:00   10:23:00    9:12:00 
   416 Mira Scheir                  87 1401187 D21E           20  14:36:00   11:31:00   10:34:00   11:28:00 
   417 Bert Mariën                  84 1250814 H21A           40  14:44:00   11:21:00   11:05:00   11:29:00 
   418 Ellen Houben                 84 9840801 D21C           14  14:42:00   11:46:00   10:58:00    9:08:00 
   419 Jeroen Hoekx                 86  406312 H21E           39  14:32:00   11:28:00   11:08:00    9:54:00 
   420 Winston Franssen             85  851221 H21A           40  14:36:00   11:12:00   11:09:00   11:08:00 
   421 Benjamin Anciaux             86 1557799 H21E           39  14:30:00   11:16:00   11:04:00   10:15:00 



74  7305RA ECHO73 CHAMBER     

   422 Adrien Vadrot                72 1730528 H40            71  14:50:00    9:32:00   11:22:00    9:29:00 
   423 Stephanie Vadrot             73 2016326 D40            41  15:01:00    9:55:00   11:35:00            
   424 Titouane Janod               08  256255 JALONNE        37                                            
   425 Isabelle Vaysse              71 1730501 D40C           30  14:57:00    9:44:00   11:36:00            
   426 Jéromine Janod               07  353311 D10            23  14:46:00   10:13:00   11:23:00            
   427 François Janod               72 1733509 H40            71  14:53:00    9:36:00   11:18:00    9:47:00 



75  9929 ESV Lok Bad Scha     

   428 Julia Hänchen                99  990819 D16A           33  12:54:00   10:29:00   12:22:00    9:30:00 
   429 Florian Hänchen              02 9190031 H14            49  12:59:00   11:01:00   12:10:00    9:50:00 
   430 Danilo Hänchen               77 7000052 H35            30  12:55:00   10:46:00   12:38:00    9:10:00 



76  9930 Fossum IF            

   431 Sindre Gisholt               02 1250816 JALONNE        37                                            
   432 Peter Andreas Gisholt        00 1250815 H16A           49  14:07:00   11:13:00   11:15:00    9:39:00 
   433 Elise Gisholt                69 1250817 IC             14  14:15:00   11:39:00   11:37:00   10:56:00 
   434 Einar Gisholt                67 1250818 H45            64  13:54:00   11:33:00   11:15:00   10:42:00 
   435 Ingrid Gylterud Kvalsgard    00         D16A           33                        11:54:00   10:00:00 
   436 Sven Arne Gylterud           68         H45            64             11:57:00   11:37:00    9:44:00 
   437 Mindaugas Lukauskas          83         H21A           40  14:12:00   11:15:00   11:55:00   10:35:00 



77  9931 Freidig - Storho     

   438 Torunn Spets Storhov         67  617569 D45            40  12:33:00   10:42:00    9:39:00   10:41:00 
   439 Simen Spets Storhov          01  707386 H14            49  12:17:00   10:43:00    9:36:00   10:22:00 
   440 Oskar Spets Storhov          99  608305 H16A           49  12:28:00   10:33:00   10:05:00    9:51:00 
   441 Mathea Spets Storhov         04  646719 D12            28  12:38:00   10:20:00    9:42:00   10:27:00 
   442 Jens Even Storhov            66  683504 H45            64  12:17:00   10:57:00    9:37:00    9:26:00 



78  9932 FRSO Belgium         

   443 Grégoire Vandeghinste        99 1030599 H16A           49  13:17:00   10:23:00   12:37:00    9:29:00 
   444 Aurélien Van Aerschot        01 1601482 H14            49  12:54:00   10:29:00   12:40:00   10:40:00 
   445 Marine Sillien               00 1601485 D16A           33  12:55:00   10:38:00   12:24:00    9:34:00 
   446 Joël Drygalski               65 1601481 H50            56  12:53:00   10:20:00   12:29:00   10:08:00 
   447 Bénédicte Delitte            67 1601488 D45            40  13:01:00   10:32:00   12:25:00   10:15:00 
   448 Simon Arno                   01 1601483 H14            49  13:12:00   10:49:00   12:26:00    9:32:00 
   449 Lucie Drygalski              99 1601486 D16A           33  12:57:00   10:32:00   12:44:00    9:10:00 
   450 Sandrine Defraigne           99 1601487 D16A           33  12:53:00   10:20:00   12:28:00    9:14:00 
   451 Lucie Arno                   99 1601484 D16A           33  12:59:00   10:26:00   12:40:00    9:28:00 



79  9509IF FUN EVENTS         

   452 Céline Vercaemere            68 1180168 D45            40  12:02:00    9:39:00   11:38:00   10:33:00 
   453 Yann Lahellec                68 1291068 H45            64  12:00:00    9:45:00   11:41:00   10:40:00 



80  9933 G.O.C.A.N.           

   454 Santiago Jiménez Molina      80 1301713 H35            30  14:32:00   11:07:00    9:30:00    9:25:00 
   455 María Coloma Penate          86  409087 D21A           28  14:39:00   10:47:00   10:01:00   10:55:00 



81  9934 Goldseekers Orie     

   456 Jean Baldwin                 43 9200643 D70             7  14:46:00    9:52:00   11:27:00    9:01:00 
   457 Basil Baldwin                39 9200642 H70            28  15:04:00    9:46:00   11:25:00   10:33:00 



82  9935 Greater Vancouve     

   458 Alex Kerr                    35 1407993 H80             5  12:05:00   10:59:00   12:28:00   10:58:00 



83  9936 Gundelfinger TS      

   459 Immanuel Berger              90  997857 H21E           39  12:50:00   10:40:00   10:08:00    9:48:00 



84  7807IF Guyancourt Ori     

   460 Cléo Lemaire                 01 1077814 D14            31  12:48:00   11:00:00   11:57:00    9:29:00 
   461 Arnaud Dumas                 88 7002018 H21E           39  12:45:00   10:25:00   11:52:00   11:21:00 
   462 Samuel Quesne                02  349755 H14            49  12:14:00   10:39:00   11:18:00   10:10:00 
   463 Jon Iceaga                   03 2062408 H12            30  12:23:00   10:38:00   11:18:00    9:06:00 
   464 Augustin Clouard             98 1077803 H18A           26  12:13:00   11:02:00   11:24:00   12:05:00 
   465 Quentin Bonnassies           98 1000997 H18A           26  12:21:00   11:06:00   11:58:00   11:55:00 
   466 Axel Pannier                 01 1077818 H14            49  12:16:00   10:27:00   11:14:00   10:06:00 
   467 Thierry Vermeersch           66 1966322 H40C           23  12:36:00   10:39:00   11:45:00    9:22:00 
   468 Benoit Rauturier             92 1780792 H21A           40  12:49:00   10:45:00   11:57:00   10:02:00 
   469 Mathilde Beyls               99 1780799 D16A           33  12:49:00   10:35:00   11:46:00    9:46:00 
   470 Pascal Pannier               70 1780770 H45            64  12:09:00   11:03:00   11:27:00   10:38:00 
   471 Lucile Pannier               05 1780798 D10            23  12:30:00   10:52:00   11:15:00   11:16:00 
   472 Frédéric Montagard           72  780832 H40            71                        11:46:00   10:23:00 
   473 Adriaan Daem                 75 1780763 H40            71                        11:50:00   11:11:00 
   474 Nadege Urvoas                74 2062413 D40            41  12:21:00   10:46:00   11:12:00   11:03:00 
   475 Cyprien Urvoas               03 2062411 H12            30  12:32:00   10:32:00   11:14:00    9:27:00 
   476 Anthony Urvoas               76 2062412 H35            30  12:46:00   11:16:00   11:12:00    9:07:00 
   477 Nick Campbell                57 1780749 H55            48  12:06:00   10:20:00   11:32:00    9:28:00 
   478 Jane Campbell                57 1780750 D55            36  12:18:00   10:49:00   11:43:00    9:54:00 



85  9937 hamok                

   479 Ariane Decramer              81   36994 IC             14  14:33:00    9:33:00   12:39:00            
   480 Dries Van Der Kleij          80 2111199 H35            30  14:39:00    9:31:00   12:10:00            



86  9938 Hansa Simmerath      

   481 Karl Mols                    31    6167 H80             5  13:40:00   10:11:00   10:46:00   11:00:00 



87  9939 Harlequins OC        

   482 Jason Howell                 69 9060969 H45            64  13:52:00   11:39:00   12:37:00   11:10:00 



88  8809LO Hautes-Vosges      

   483 François Luthringer          65 1880901 H50            56  14:30:00   12:28:00   10:37:00   10:54:00 
   484 Jean-pierre Gerômey          72   31175 H40            71  14:59:00   12:04:00   10:42:00    9:51:00 
   485 Dominique Geromey            46         H65            39  15:18:00   12:29:00   11:13:00   12:14:00 



89  9940 Hermathenae Orie     

    24 Bernard Piqueray                        H55            48  12:36:00   11:40:00   10:36:00    9:46:00 
   486 Stephane Dmyterko                 49049 H65            39             11:39:00   10:12:00   11:53:00 
   487 Louise Mattart               07         D10            23  12:40:00   11:34:00    9:49:00   10:58:00 
   488 Julien Mattart               00         H16A           49  12:21:00   11:17:00    9:31:00    9:23:00 
   489 Eric Mattart                 73  425365 H40            71  12:29:00   11:38:00   10:14:00   10:19:00 
   490 Antoine Mattart              03         H12            30  12:25:00   11:50:00    9:40:00   10:18:00 
   491 Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX   49 1396410 D65            20  12:04:00   11:20:00    9:46:00    9:27:00 
   492 Guy CHATELAIN                48   49033 H65            39  12:17:00   11:55:00    9:52:00   11:55:00 



90  9941 Hiisirasti           

   493 Saku Asikainen               78  307583 H21E           39  14:29:00   10:34:00   12:24:00    9:51:00 
   494 Markku Asikainen             46 1250819 H65            39  13:46:00   11:02:00   12:34:00   11:59:00 



91  9942 Horsens OK           

   495 Erna Elisabeth Germann       56  331393 IC             14  14:19:00   10:48:00   10:17:00   11:05:00 
   496 Poul Erik Christensen        52  239253 H60            48  14:04:00   11:05:00   10:01:00   11:13:00 
   497 Jacob Mikkelsen              03  981771 H12            30  14:06:00   10:35:00    9:52:00    9:15:00 
   498 Ella Mikkelsen               06  981617 D10            23  14:11:00   10:49:00    9:41:00   11:28:00 
   499 Irene Mikkelsen                  720324 D40            41  14:04:00   10:37:00    9:56:00   11:18:00 
   500 Mads Mikkelsen               70  980503 H40            71  13:40:00   10:58:00   10:06:00    9:43:00 



92  9943 Horsens Orienter     

   501 Thomas Kokholm               72  212953 H40            71  12:59:00   12:28:00   11:04:00   10:57:00 
   502 Mette Kokholm                15  432349 D40            41  13:32:00   12:13:00   10:23:00   11:30:00 
   503 Lea Kokholm                  01  212968 IC             14  12:55:00   12:12:00   10:51:00   10:59:00 
   504 Jonas Kokholm                04  432309 H12            30  13:22:00   12:17:00   10:34:00    9:57:00 
   505 Theresa Skouboe              04         D12            28  13:26:00   12:23:00   10:22:00   11:39:00 
   506 Johanne Skouboe              06         D10            23  13:13:00   12:07:00   10:27:00   11:34:00 
   507 Allan Skouboe                74 1402407 H40C           23  13:11:00   12:40:00   11:15:00    9:25:00 
   508 Runa Iversen                 75  891872 D40            41  13:31:00   12:08:00   10:44:00   11:08:00 



93  9944 HSV Ried im Innk     

   509 Peter Fischerleitner         72    5413 H40            71  12:09:00   11:08:00    9:50:00    9:01:00 
   510 Karoline Fischerleitner      73  433038 D40            41  14:58:00   10:51:00   12:45:00   11:33:00 



94  9999 Individuels / Pa     

   511 Gilles Durand                   1000957 H45            64  14:49:00   12:48:00   12:39:00   11:08:00 
   512 Martin Blattner              66 2020681 H45            64             12:21:00                       
   513 Gilles Claudel               70 1250801 H45            64  14:45:00   12:36:00   12:43:00   10:28:00 
   514 Emmanuel Du Pontavice        88 1250802 H21A           40  14:35:00   12:33:00   12:07:00   11:41:00 
   515 Yvan Balliot                 63 1740403 H50            56  14:37:00   12:12:00   12:21:00   11:46:00 
   516 Sophie Bertrand              74 2057069 D40C           30  14:47:00   12:02:00   12:18:00   10:50:00 
   517 Pepin Manuel                 75         H40            71             12:22:00   12:26:00    9:57:00 
   518 Alice Heliou                 90         D21A           28  14:35:00   12:17:00                       
   519 Marine Biasse                50   59280 D65            20  14:42:00   12:14:00   12:16:00    9:18:00 
   520 Biasse Guy                   47   59252 H65            39  14:50:00   12:26:00   12:42:00   11:38:00 
   521 Igor Forestier               88         H21A           40  14:48:00   12:27:00   12:33:00   10:56:00 
   522 Marc Balme                   87         H21C           16                                    9:09:00 
   523 Carole Bazaud                82         D35            36                                   10:05:00 
   524 Christian Pociello           52   43070 H60            48  14:30:00   12:13:00   12:05:00   11:14:00 
   525 Francis Glassée              67 1250804 H45            64  14:42:00   12:54:00   12:47:00    9:32:00 
   526 Rémi Bourdin                 01 1250809 H14            49  14:35:00   12:21:00   12:14:00    9:08:00 
   527 Guillaume Dehestru           88 1250805 H21A           40  14:37:00   12:03:00   12:13:00    9:53:00 
   528 Guillaume Hezard             81         H21C           16  12:56:00   12:14:00   12:42:00    9:00:00 
   529 Anna Luukkonen               80 1250806 D35            36  14:37:00   12:32:00   12:23:00    9:49:00 
   530 Carine Clerc                 80         D21C           14  13:00:00   12:23:00   12:39:00    9:01:00 
   531 Roar Reiten                  68         H45            64  14:54:00   12:06:00   12:23:00    9:38:00 
   532 Anne Christel Faivre         61 1000204 D50            33             12:06:00   12:23:00            
   533 Francine Bauman              59 1000217 D55            36             12:03:00   12:47:00            
  1267 Frankie Corbet               74   31834 H40            71  14:03:00   12:34:00   12:46:00    9:15:00 



95  9945 Interlopers          

   534 Jane Ackland                 64 1204012 D50            33  13:44:00   12:27:00   11:55:00   10:27:00 
   535 James Ackland                99 7001007 H16A           49  14:08:00   12:25:00   11:21:00   10:33:00 
   536 Graeme Ackland               62 1600445 H50            56  13:43:00   12:32:00   11:21:00   10:00:00 



96  9946 Jiskra Nejdek OB     

   537 Marcela Marešová             74  232207 D40C           30  13:55:00   11:32:00    9:42:00   10:40:00 
   538 Klára Marešová               02 2067349 D14            31  14:11:00   11:12:00   10:07:00   10:26:00 
   539 Alexandra Marešová           99 2067348 D16A           33  14:29:00   11:26:00   10:04:00    9:32:00 
   540 Alexander Mareš              73 2067350 H40            71  13:57:00   11:26:00   10:20:00   10:31:00 



97  3914 Jura Sports Orie     

   541 Thibault Pasteur             07 2390018 H10            33                                    9:10:00 
   542 Pierrick Pasteur             04 2391017 H12            30  14:46:00    9:38:00   12:16:00   10:00:00 



98  9947 Kapreolo Elgg        

   543 Felix Rutz                   51 2050538 H55            48  14:37:00   10:23:00   10:35:00    9:39:00 
   544 Robert Meier                 51 2003541 H60            48  15:00:00   10:37:00   11:14:00   11:20:00 
   545 Annelies Meier               54   61388 D60            26  14:54:00   10:35:00   10:34:00    9:55:00 



99  9948 Kempische Orient     

   546 Thomas Debaere               09 1414968 JALONNE        37                                            
   547 Eline Debaere                07 1414972 JALONNE        37                                            
   548 Torben Aerden                07 2068653 H10            33  14:09:00   11:52:00   11:11:00   10:40:00 
   549 Frank Aerden                    2068652 H45            64  13:41:00   11:27:00   11:17:00    9:46:00 
   550 Eske Aerden                     2068651 D16A           33  14:27:00   11:14:00   11:44:00   10:02:00 
   551 Jos Gilot                    54  259061 H60            48  14:26:00   11:38:00   11:26:00   11:31:00 
   552 Henri Vandenberk             37   31300 H75            11  13:50:00   11:21:00   11:34:00   11:26:00 
   553 Jos Houben                   47   31303 H65            39  13:48:00   11:49:00   11:34:00   12:15:00 
   554 Eddy Gressens                55    8732 H60            48  14:05:00   11:28:00   11:49:00   11:06:00 
   555 Gilberte Marien              45    4906 D70             7  14:00:00   11:27:00   11:15:00    9:02:00 
   556 Julien Linten                51  406304 H60            48  14:03:00   11:19:00   11:17:00   10:55:00 
   557 Lisette Eykmans              51    6268 D60            26  14:02:00   11:19:00   11:32:00    9:57:00 
   558 Jos Bylemans                 46    4907 H65            39  14:13:00   11:21:00   11:36:00   12:03:00 
   559 Robbe Voorhof                03 1414960 H12            30  13:59:00   11:56:00   11:10:00    9:03:00 
   560 Geert Voorhof                70  336140 H45            64  13:48:00   11:45:00   11:31:00    9:34:00 
   561 Sofie Heuninckx              78 1403442 D35            36  13:41:00   11:56:00   11:21:00    9:19:00 
   562 Luc Heuninckx                52  440407 H60            48  14:07:00   11:47:00   11:24:00   10:59:00 
   563 Filiep Debaere               77 9101416 H35            30  12:43:00   11:10:00   10:02:00   10:04:00 



100 9949 KFUM Örebro Orie     

   564 Tommy Haglund                43  259507 H70            28  14:58:00   12:12:00   11:21:00   10:02:00 
   565 Lars Arlebo                  46   16107 H65            39             12:28:00   11:18:00   11:56:00 
   566 Birgitta Arlebo              44   16118 D70             7  15:02:00   12:05:00   11:31:00    9:06:00 



101 9950 KOB ZPV Prostejo     

   567 Petra Kreckova                    52582 D45            40  13:14:00   12:00:00    9:55:00   10:24:00 
   568 Lenka Kreckova                   515412 D21A           28  13:00:00   12:38:00    9:47:00   11:07:00 
   569 Jana Kreckova                   2073659 D16A           33  12:51:00   12:14:00   10:16:00    9:26:00 
   570 Miroslav Krecek              62   52581 H45            64  13:13:00   12:42:00   10:13:00    9:52:00 
   571 MikulᚠJirka                00 7202871 H16A           49  13:16:00   12:01:00    9:45:00   10:47:00 
   572 MatyᚠJirka                 02  206496 H14            49  13:05:00   12:03:00    9:38:00    9:14:00 
   573 Jiøí Jirka                   55   52428 H60            48  13:02:00   12:36:00    9:33:00   11:08:00 
   574 Martin Holinka               67    8851 H45            64  13:16:00   12:33:00    9:35:00   10:50:00 



102 9951 KOS Tesla Brno       

   575 Ela Vedrová                  03  438603 D12            28  14:42:00    9:50:00   12:06:00   11:09:00 
   576 TobiᚠVedra                 06  446444 H10            33  14:48:00    9:40:00   12:07:00   10:04:00 
   577 David Vedra                  74  436405 H35            30  14:35:00    9:43:00   12:30:00    9:19:00 
   578 Radan Cech                   08   53275 JALONNE        37                                            
   579 Marcela Èechová              76   53284 D35            36  14:40:00    9:47:00   12:01:00   10:11:00 
   580 Radovan Cech                 78  515094 H35            30  14:30:00    9:55:00   12:00:00   10:28:00 



103 9952 Kristiansand OK      

   581 Ragnhild Hald                62 9030262 D50            33  12:02:00    9:46:00    9:43:00   10:39:00 
   582 Benedicte Hald Bjorgum       94 9120894 IM              5  12:05:00    9:54:00    9:41:00    9:04:00 
   583 Anneke Hald Bjorgum          92 9040192 D21A           28  12:09:00   10:17:00    9:49:00   10:53:00 
   584 Jon Bjorgum                  59 9590620 H55            48  12:01:00    9:42:00   10:16:00    9:35:00 



104 9953 KTV ALTDORF          

   585 Adolf Kempf                  26 2043928 H80             5  13:52:00   10:57:00    9:58:00   10:54:00 



106 9954 Leksands OK          

   586 Ulf Magnusson                63  630210 H50            56  13:03:00   10:34:00   10:13:00   11:20:00 



107 9955 Linköpings Orien     

   587 Astrid Lundmark              63  244354 IC             14  12:44:00   10:39:00    9:59:00   10:50:00 
   588 Jörgen Sköld                 63  244387 H50            56  12:14:00   10:26:00    9:37:00   10:46:00 



108 9956 LMA72                

   589 Ethan Richard                04 2011017 JALONNE        37                                            
   590 Yann Richard                 70 2006057 H45            64  12:19:00   10:00:00   11:33:00    9:42:00 



109 8807LO Loisir Orienta     

   591 Dominique Etienne               1880711 H60            48  14:52:00   11:44:00    9:47:00   11:02:00 
   592 Bernadette Etienne           50 1880733 D65            20  15:03:00   11:23:00    9:44:00    9:30:00 
   593 Yoann Blot                      2300905 H40C           23  15:06:00   11:56:00    9:53:00    9:36:00 
   594 Timothy Blot                    1880738 H12            30  14:41:00   11:59:00    9:56:00   10:03:00 
   595 Mathilde Blot                     58075 JALONNE        37                                            
   596 Karine Blot                      350935 D40C           30  14:56:00   11:21:00    9:32:00   10:48:00 
   597 Sophie Dupoirieux            61 1880708 D50            33  14:55:00   11:33:00    9:57:00   10:18:00 
   598 Gilles Dupoirieux            58 1880706 H55            48  14:41:00   11:37:00   10:12:00    9:32:00 



110 2606RA LOISIR ORIENTA     

   599 Adeline Imbert               77 1080277 D35            36  13:43:00   10:02:00   12:13:00   10:21:00 
   600 Raphael Dufour               79 1020579 H35            30  14:01:00   10:25:00   12:32:00   10:13:00 
   601 Celestin Dufour              07  337040 H10            33  14:05:00   10:07:00   12:13:00    9:22:00 
   602 Ambre Dufour                 07   34240 JALONNE        37                                            



111 9957 Malarruta            

   603 Maud Barthelemy              75 2021469 D40            41  13:28:00    9:31:00   10:25:00            



112 9958 Manchester and D     

   604 Steve Fellbaum                  1181188 H55            48  13:26:00   10:30:00   10:09:00    9:57:00 
   605 David Mawdsley                   902909 H70            28  13:14:00   10:52:00    9:57:00   10:21:00 
   606 Peter Ross                   47 9471122 H65            39  13:08:00   10:28:00    9:51:00   11:47:00 
   607 Jillyan Dobby                51 2015796 D60            26  13:28:00   10:34:00    9:35:00    9:41:00 



113 9959 Maribo ok            

   608 Jens Asserbo                 43  302139 H70            28  12:02:00   10:01:00   12:15:00   10:03:00 



114 9960 Markbygdens OK       

   609 Olle Leibe Bergstedt         01  214286 H14            49  12:18:00   10:03:00   11:32:00   10:08:00 
   610 Petter Leibe Bergstedt       01   14042 H14            49  12:21:00    9:59:00   11:12:00    9:22:00 
   611 Katja Leibe Bergstedt        60  260936 D40C           30  12:10:00    9:53:00   11:42:00   10:38:00 
   612 Mikael Bergstedt             69  690409 H45            64  12:01:00    9:54:00   11:23:00   10:24:00 



115 1303PZ Marseille Cour     

   613 Daniel Seckler               53 2014721 H60            48  13:52:00   10:06:00   11:48:00   11:27:00 
   614 Michel Guiguet               43  748007 H70            28  13:45:00    9:55:00   11:18:00   10:08:00 



116 9961 MLOK Marianske L     

   615 Libor Cerny                  69  301466 H45            64  13:17:00   12:03:00    9:39:00    9:54:00 
   616 Jonas Cerny                  05  301443 H10            33  13:12:00   12:10:00    9:45:00   10:31:00 
   617 Monika Cerna                 74  331203 D40C           30  13:25:00   12:07:00    9:39:00   10:56:00 
   618 Katerina Cerna               02 2073702 D14            31  13:03:00   12:15:00   10:09:00    9:47:00 



117 9962 nebstone             

   619 Sue Stevens                  53 9101445 D60            26  13:16:00   11:12:00   10:24:00    9:44:00 
   620 George Stevens               91  503579 H21C           16  13:20:00   11:39:00   10:33:00    9:02:00 
   621 Ben Stevens                  87  503535 H21E           39  12:51:00   11:22:00   10:48:00   10:03:00 



118 5803BO NIEVRE ORIENTA     

   622 Claire Montjoie              57 2057084 D55            36  13:36:00   10:09:00   12:32:00    9:50:00 
   623 Philippe Grangé              59 2048322 H55            48  13:19:00    9:33:00   12:33:00    9:51:00 



119 9963 Nirvana Verde        

   624 Stefano Gottardi             76  300785 H35            30  14:38:00   10:16:00    9:44:00   10:25:00 
   625 Alessandra Gariboldi         79  415541 D35            36  14:30:00    9:50:00   10:15:00    9:05:00 



120 9964 Nordvest ok          

   626 Signe Edsen                  96  800042 D20A            3  12:10:00   12:50:00   12:15:00   10:29:00 
   627 Mette Edsen                  65  800029 D50            33  12:04:00   12:30:00   12:14:00   10:21:00 
   628 Kristian Edsen               66  800089 H45            64  12:14:00   12:24:00   12:17:00   11:24:00 
   629 Jens Edsen                   00  800092 H16A           49  12:22:00   12:09:00   12:31:00   10:01:00 



121 9965 O-92 Piano di Ma     

   630 Daniela Lanini               69   59326 D45            40  13:25:00    9:40:00    9:42:00   10:22:00 
   631 Daniele Graber               66 2003692 H45            64  13:12:00   10:03:00    9:41:00   10:18:00 



122 0109RA O'Bugey            

   632 Elsa Expert                  95 2033693 D20A            3                         9:57:00   10:27:00 
   633 Claire Vanhontegem           80 2009333 D35            36  13:54:00   10:14:00    9:37:00   10:19:00 
   634 Olivier Perret               75 2033693 H40            71  13:59:00   10:44:00    9:52:00   10:41:00 
   635 Maité Faillard               77  349351 D35            36  13:44:00   10:08:00   10:07:00    9:31:00 
   636 Nicole Expert                66 1000966 D45            40  13:52:00    9:43:00    9:31:00   10:28:00 
   637 François Expert              57 9001981 H55            48  14:12:00    9:36:00    9:47:00    9:45:00 
   638 Manuela Pioger               74  349352 D40            41  14:00:00    9:45:00    9:59:00   11:01:00 
   639 Sandrine Monier              74  503130 D40            41  14:02:00   10:04:00   10:13:00   11:06:00 
   640 Elsa MIGNOT                  80 2033759 D35            36  13:49:00    9:53:00    9:43:00   10:01:00 
   641 Damien Huguet                66   34280 H45            64  13:55:00   10:21:00    9:45:00   10:52:00 
   642 Vincent Faillard             79  503132 H35            30  14:05:00   10:34:00   10:00:00    9:31:00 
   643 Julian Expert                97 7000997 H18A           26  13:47:00   10:34:00    9:30:00   12:11:00 



123 9966 OJE Wappler          

   644 Susi Veitsberger             68 1500668 D45            40  12:07:00   10:27:00   11:29:00   10:12:00 
   645 Miriam Veitsberger           06   46300 JALONNE        37                                            
   646 Martin Veitsberger           74  741216 H40            71  12:08:00   10:50:00   11:48:00    9:33:00 
   647 Carina Veitsberger           03 1302761 D12            28  12:36:00   10:23:00   11:30:00   11:36:00 



124 3913FC O'Jura             

   648 Giacomo Barbone              91 1006265 H21E           39                        11:00:00   11:00:00 
   649 Thomas Michaud               81 1260181 H21A           40  12:51:00   11:33:00   10:59:00    9:44:00 
   650 Lison Lonchampt              06  425955 D10            23  13:18:00                                  
   651 Léo Lonchampt                03 1234512 H12            30  13:19:00                                  
   652 Jocelyne Lonchampt           74 1989000 D40            41  12:59:00   11:25:00                       
   653 Franck Lonchampt             74 1992000 H40            71  13:06:00   11:22:00                       
   654 Sandra Billet                85 1390031 D21A           28  13:01:00   11:32:00   10:41:00   11:29:00 
   655 Laurent Merat                63 1251063 H50            56  13:00:00   11:38:00   10:57:00   10:50:00 
   656 Isabelle Merat               02  247045 D14            31  12:52:00   11:45:00   10:59:00   10:11:00 
   657 Francois Merat               01 7130301 H14            49  13:07:00   11:29:00   10:26:00   10:38:00 
   658 Catherine Merat              66 7020166 D45            40             11:18:00   10:46:00   10:09:00 
   659 Alice Merat                  05   34932 D10            23  13:10:00   11:49:00   10:35:00   11:31:00 
   660 Simon Carrara                90 7120490 H21A           40  12:53:00   11:27:00   11:03:00   11:35:00 
   661 Samuel Vandel                79 1991000 H35            30  12:59:00   11:22:00   10:22:00   10:07:00 
   662 Lydiane Vandel               84 1396393 D21A           28  12:58:00   11:17:00   10:45:00   10:59:00 
   663 Loic Vincent                 77       1 H35            30                                    9:16:00 
   664 Maryline Vincent             77 1390196 D35            36  13:06:00   11:11:00   10:35:00    9:13:00 
   665 Lucas Vincent                03 7060303 H12            30  13:23:00   11:17:00   10:20:00    9:51:00 
   666 Chloé Vincent                05 1390195 D10            23  13:16:00   11:58:00   10:43:00   11:19:00 
   667 Jean-pierre Poncet           47   31138 H65            39  13:28:00   11:26:00   10:26:00   11:44:00 
   668 Lucie Bobin                  07  339510 JALONNE        37                                            
   669 Philippe Bobin               70 1907567 H45            64  13:10:00   12:30:00   11:09:00    9:16:00 
   670 Emmanuelle Bobin             76  333386 D35            36  13:04:00   11:47:00   10:29:00    9:37:00 



125 9967 OK Mark Brandenb     

   671 Henning Kapischke            99 7000085 H16A           49  12:25:00   12:05:00   10:21:00    9:11:00 



126 9968 OK MELFAR            

   672 Terkel Gydesen               60  351398 H55            48  13:08:00   11:32:00   11:19:00    9:23:00 
   673 Hedvig Gydesen               01  351397 D14            31  12:57:00   11:15:00   11:51:00   10:23:00 
   674 Carl Christian Gydesen       97  351396 H18B            1  13:15:00   11:15:00   11:11:00    9:01:00 



127 9969 OK Pan Aarhus -      

   675 Mogens Finderup              70  209146 H40C           23             10:14:00               9:29:00 
   676 Jeanette Finderup            71 4341114 D40            41  13:30:00    9:53:00   10:18:00   11:29:00 
   677 Caroline Finderup            97 1298765 D20E            7  13:27:00    9:42:00   10:01:00    9:08:00 
   678 Marie Moller Nielsen         04 9080504 D12            28  13:15:00    9:35:00   10:06:00            
   679 Line Moller Nielsen          02         D14            31  12:53:00                                  
   680 Jeppe Kejser Dah Jensen      00 7500100 H16A           49  13:14:00    9:53:00   10:17:00   10:09:00 
   681 Mariann Kejser               62  308928 D40C           30  13:23:00   10:03:00    9:50:00   10:46:00 
   682 Andrea Kejser Da Jensen      03  308927 D12            28  13:17:00   10:05:00    9:34:00   10:45:00 
   683 Per Dahl Jensen              62 7500200 H50            56  13:02:00   10:02:00   10:23:00   11:40:00 
   684 Signe Skaug                  07 1251207 JALONNE        37                                            
   685 Soren Skaug                  02 9091202 H14            49  12:51:00    9:39:00    9:46:00    9:24:00 
   686 Mads Skaug                   99 1160999 H16A           49  13:12:00   10:01:00   10:13:00    9:17:00 
   687 Anne Skaug                   72 1171072 D40            41  13:11:00   10:03:00    9:30:00   11:27:00 
   688 Trine Kristensen             73         D40C           30  13:03:00    9:43:00    9:37:00            
   689 Ebbe Moller Nielsen          70  702812 H40            71  13:03:00    9:48:00    9:56:00            
   690 René Rokkjar                 74  740804 H40            71  12:57:00   10:26:00   10:26:00   10:27:00 
   691 Henriette Kloste Rokkjar     76  502271 D35            36  12:52:00    9:38:00   10:13:00    9:57:00 
   692 Rie McGrail                  80  800529 D35            36  12:16:00   12:29:00   12:27:00    9:01:00 
   693 Patrick McGrail              75  750410 H40            71  14:04:00   10:06:00    9:38:00   11:17:00 
   694 Hans Jorgen Simonsen         42  889649 H70            28  13:05:00    9:51:00    9:45:00   10:15:00 
   695 Jan Hauerslev                62 1406103 H50            56  12:59:00    9:34:00    9:51:00   10:06:00 
   696 Hanne Moller Andersen        57  778822 D55            36  13:35:00   10:10:00   10:08:00   10:06:00 



129 9970 OK Roskilde          

   697 Pernille Storm               89 1406284 D21C           14  12:27:00   11:29:00   12:33:00    9:11:00 
   698 Martin Laage Kragh           90  895442 H21A           40  12:47:00   11:30:00   12:25:00    9:50:00 
   699 Leni Mollsoe                 62  202033 D50            33  12:22:00   11:43:00   12:31:00   10:29:00 
   700 Anders Laage Kragh           62 7620623 H50            56  12:06:00   11:18:00   12:07:00   11:44:00 



130 9971 OK Skarmen           

   701 Ruth Hansen                  45  355594 D70             7  12:05:00    9:32:00   11:12:00    9:00:00 
   702 Mogens Hansen                42  504434 H70            28  12:03:00    9:45:00   11:14:00   10:11:00 



131 9972 OK SNAB              

   703 Rikke Rasmussen              01 1402994 D14            31  12:42:00   12:18:00    9:51:00    9:32:00 
   704 Lone Rasmussen               66 1402997 D45            40  12:31:00   12:17:00   10:08:00   10:30:00 
   705 Niels Jensen                 64 1402996 H50            56  12:07:00   12:20:00   10:07:00   11:28:00 
   706 Oliver Isaksen               93 2056727 H21A           40  12:38:00   12:18:00   10:15:00   11:05:00 
   707 Kaj Isaksen                  67 7131206 H45            64  12:02:00   12:45:00    9:31:00   10:20:00 
   708 Jonas Isaksen                91 2056747 H21A           40  12:40:00   12:00:00   10:11:00   11:14:00 
   709 Felix Isaksen                02 7160402 H14            49  12:01:00   12:09:00   10:00:00    9:10:00 
   710 Amanda Isaksen               99 7130899 D16A           33  12:45:00   12:20:00   10:00:00    9:50:00 



132 9973 OK OTF               

   711 Michael Termansen            64 1395514 H50            56  13:58:00   12:00:00   11:15:00    9:58:00 
   712 Lise Termansen               99 1395519 D20E            7  13:58:00   12:57:00   11:43:00    9:12:00 
   713 Helle Termansen              67 1395516 D45            40  13:51:00   12:12:00   11:25:00   10:25:00 
   714 Anders Termansen             96 1395518 H21C           16  14:21:00   12:18:00   11:10:00    9:03:00 



133 9974 OK73 Gladsaxe        

   715 Henrik Kjederqvist           47  308158 H65            39  13:04:00    9:31:00    9:46:00   11:51:00 
   716 Elisa Kjederqvist            50  308157 D65            20  13:18:00   10:00:00    9:52:00    9:12:00 
   717 Gunner Jorgensen             43   40402 H70            28  13:10:00    9:39:00    9:43:00   10:13:00 
   718 Soren Gudme                  45  351378 H70            28  13:20:00    9:35:00    9:40:00   10:07:00 
   719 Else Gudme                   47  351370 D65            20  13:12:00   10:02:00    9:38:00    9:10:00 



134 9975 OL Görlitz e.V.      

   720 Moritz Vogt                  01  428658 H14            49  13:42:00   12:13:00    9:34:00   10:24:00 
   721 Felicitas Vogt               00  428643 D16A           33  14:22:00   12:05:00   10:08:00    9:52:00 
   722 Ann-Sophie Minner            00 7180200 D16A           33  14:19:00   12:11:00   10:02:00   10:04:00 
   723 Malte Borrmann               03 2033018 H12            30  14:02:00   12:05:00   10:04:00    9:30:00 



135 9976 OL MUMURS            

   724 Ursula Mumprecht             45 1400775 D70             7  14:01:00   11:28:00   11:20:00    9:03:00 
   725 Hermann Mumprecht            44 1201516 H70            28  13:56:00   11:17:00   11:22:00   10:27:00 



136 9977 OL Tonsberg og O     

   726 Tor Ivar Christiansen        66 1009724 IM              5  14:36:00   10:14:00   12:27:00    9:08:00 
   727 Oystein Fruseth Christianse  98 1009799 H20E           13  14:43:00   10:00:00   12:43:00    9:35:00 
   728 Marianne Fruseth Christians  66 1009797 D40C           30  15:01:00    9:48:00   12:09:00   10:41:00 
   729 Hakon Fruseth Christiansen   96 1009798 H20E           13  14:41:00   10:12:00   12:37:00    9:05:00 



137 9978 OL Zimmerberg        

   730 Arlette Piguet               57 9200239 D55            36  14:47:00   10:24:00   11:09:00    9:57:00 



138 9979 ol biel seeland      

   731 Pekka Marti                  51 1602599 H55            48  12:03:00   11:24:00   12:43:00    9:18:00 
   732 Ursula Spycher               55 1006010 D60            26  12:14:00   11:30:00   12:11:00    9:58:00 
   733 Beatrice Eyer                51 2003463 D60            26  12:09:00   11:13:00   12:13:00    9:32:00 
   734 Martin Hutzli                32 1281132 H80             5  12:13:00   11:25:00   12:02:00   10:56:00 
   735 Marius Peter                 04 2043940 H12            30  12:26:00   11:23:00   12:04:00   10:12:00 
   736 Luzius Peter                 64 1406486 H50            56  12:01:00   11:40:00   12:11:00   10:12:00 
   737 Susann Hofer                 71 7000110 D40            41  12:35:00   11:33:00   12:28:00   10:54:00 
   738 Michael Steinauer            64 1393140 H50            56  12:20:00   11:12:00   12:05:00   10:40:00 
   739 Marie-anne Jungo             62  251733 D50            33  12:37:00   11:41:00   12:36:00   10:28:00 
   740 Jakob Freuler                52 1207101 H60            48  12:40:00   11:35:00   12:43:00   11:04:00 
   741 Therese Hohl                 67 1406385 D40C           30  12:17:00   11:25:00   12:00:00   10:39:00 
   742 Peter Gehriger               65   61454 H50            56  12:08:00   11:30:00   12:43:00    9:56:00 
   743 Robert Hegi                  65  504665 H50            56  12:12:00   11:26:00   12:39:00   11:42:00 



139 9980 OLC Kapreolo         

   744 Christian Friechter             2003003 H75            11  15:00:00   11:19:00   11:26:00   11:08:00 
   745 Stephan Föllmi               42 2003733 H70            28  13:38:00   11:15:00   11:30:00   10:26:00 



140 9981 OLG Aesch            

   746 Mirjam Rotzler               78 2037045 IM              5                         9:43:00    9:06:00 
   747 Michael Hofer                81 2021638 IM              5                        10:15:00    9:00:00 



141 9982 OLG Basel            

   748 Walter Zuercher                  252888 H75            11  12:11:00   12:15:00   10:24:00   11:24:00 



142 9943 OLG Bern Riffenm     

   749 Max Santschi                 42  700500 H70            28  14:52:00   10:29:00   10:36:00   10:04:00 
   750 Heinz Wegmüller              42 1408142 H70            28  15:00:00   10:25:00   10:38:00   10:16:00 
   751 Thomas Hirter                80 1406374 H21A           40  14:39:00   10:24:00   10:37:00   10:53:00 
   752 Roland Hirter                43   64771 H70            28  14:45:00   10:33:00   10:42:00   10:31:00 
   753 Christine Hirter             49   64569 D65            20  14:49:00   10:31:00   10:25:00    9:23:00 
   754 Regula Hulliger              79   58373 D21E           20  14:37:00   11:13:00   10:24:00   11:34:00 



143 9983 OLG Bern/Schüpbä     

   755 Thomas Koenig                67 1869108 H21A           40  14:47:00    9:57:00   11:53:00   10:59:00 



144 9984 OLG Cordoba - Bi     

   756 Urs Dauwalder                70 2003671 H45            64  13:14:00   11:18:00   10:51:00   11:26:00 
   757 Tim Dauwalder                02 7201273 H14            49  12:56:00   11:33:00   10:22:00    9:06:00 
   758 Robin Dauwalder              08 7201273 JALONNE        37                                            
   759 Dario Dauwalder              06 7202667 H10            33  13:20:00   11:31:00   10:29:00   10:25:00 
   760 Peter Dauwalder              67 7000055 H45            64  13:26:00   11:51:00   10:45:00   11:18:00 



145 9985 OLG Dachsen          

   761 Käthi Kohler                 59  590402 D55            36  12:20:00   10:16:00   11:25:00   10:04:00 
   762 Hansruedi Kohler             54  540621 H60            48  12:32:00    9:55:00   11:33:00   11:26:00 



146 9986 OLG Davos            

   763 Roland Meister               50 1470307 H65            39  14:23:00   12:16:00   10:19:00   12:10:00 
   764 Liana Meister                48   59022 D65            20  13:49:00   12:00:00   10:21:00    9:13:00 



147 9987 OLG Herzogenbuch     

   765 Hanspeter Arm                59 1081059 H55            48  14:20:00   10:24:00   10:49:00    9:33:00 
   766 Annegret Arm                 62   61931 D50            33  14:16:00   10:26:00   10:47:00   10:40:00 
   767 Hansueli Eugster             64 7203908 H50            56  13:54:00   10:22:00   10:39:00   10:44:00 
   768 Ursula Saner                 55   62055 D60            26                        10:43:00    9:52:00 
   769 Werner Arnet                 54  727727 H60            48  14:12:00   11:03:00   10:56:00   10:52:00 



148 9988 OLG Pfäffikon        

   770 Ruggero Crameri              69 1398952 H45            64  12:05:00   11:21:00    9:33:00   11:00:00 
   771 Nathalie Crameri             68 1398856 D45            40  12:17:00   11:36:00   10:00:00   10:16:00 
   772 Daria Crameri                01 1392201 D14            31  12:47:00   11:18:00    9:53:00    9:35:00 
   773 Aliena Crameri               05 1398867 D12            28  12:35:00   11:44:00    9:54:00   10:48:00 
   774 Peter Wylenmann              69 1402912 H45            64  12:13:00   11:36:00    9:51:00   11:04:00 
   775 Lorenz Wylenmann             07 1402910 H10            33  12:27:00   11:55:00    9:47:00    9:19:00 
   776 Leander Wylenmann            05 1398865 H10            33  12:31:00   11:13:00    9:59:00   10:01:00 
   777 Jeanette Wylenmann           70 1402916 D45            40  12:30:00   11:20:00    9:44:00   10:07:00 
   778 Aurel Wylenmann              04 1398854 H12            30  12:33:00   11:32:00    9:36:00    9:12:00 
   988 Aliena 2 Crameri 2           05         D10            23  12:34:00   12:19:00    9:55:00   10:46:00 



149 9989 OLG Sankt Vith A     

   779 Christian Bastin             84   49084 H21E           39             12:10:00   10:02:00            



150 9990 OLG SONNENHOF        

   780 Tony Roethlisberger          41   58706 H70            28  13:27:00   10:24:00   10:39:00   10:22:00 
   781 Eatrice Roethlisberger       46 7203943 D65            20  13:32:00   10:22:00   10:50:00    9:25:00 



151 9991 OLG Weisslingen      

   782 Urs Widler                   62 2003067 H50            56  12:24:00   10:44:00   10:17:00   11:16:00 
   783 Käthi Widler                 73  737373 D40            41  12:26:00   10:59:00    9:36:00   11:25:00 
   784 Lukas Schubnell              94 2003141 H21E           39  12:44:00   10:46:00   10:16:00   10:48:00 
   785 Ariane Bättig                94  940212 D21A           28  12:01:00   10:35:00    9:51:00   10:45:00 
   786 Rahel Pfister Hohl           72 1602587 D40            41  12:16:00   10:45:00   10:19:00   11:23:00 
   787 Severin Hohl                 01 2031024 H14            49  12:22:00   10:23:00    9:32:00   10:14:00 
   788 Annina Hohl                  03 7200249 D12            28  12:21:00   10:41:00    9:50:00   10:33:00 
   789 Andrin Hohl                  05  251873 H10            33  12:38:00   10:34:00    9:51:00    9:37:00 



152 9992 OLG Welsikon         

   790 Andreas Hinder               73 1394397 H40            71  14:01:00    9:42:00    9:48:00    9:25:00 
   791 Susanne Wydenkeller Hinder   81 2003223 D21A           28              9:44:00    9:39:00   11:21:00 
   792 Ruth Wydenkeller             49 1008259 D65            20  13:50:00    9:50:00    9:34:00    9:17:00 
   793 Margrit Michel               52 9005055 D60            26  13:48:00    9:33:00    9:53:00    9:47:00 
   794 Chris Hirt                   45 9005030 H70            28  14:04:00    9:38:00    9:51:00   10:09:00 



153 9993 OLG Zürich           

   795 Sophie Tritschler            90  895508 D21E           20  12:36:00   10:28:00   12:26:00   10:43:00 
   796 Brigitte Kölla               52   62263 D60            26  12:12:00    9:59:00   12:19:00    9:43:00 



154 9994 O'lifan              

   799 Van den pim Nouwelant        78  332144 H40            71  12:00:00   11:00:00   11:44:00   10:17:00 



155 9995 OLK Fricktal         

   800 Remy Metzger                 62  432644 H21C           16  12:04:00    9:58:00   11:34:00    9:06:00 
   801 Dario Metzger                98 7200250 H18A           26  12:16:00   10:20:00   11:28:00   11:41:00 



156 9996 OLK Piz Hasi         

   802 Martin Schaffner             66 7665544 H45            64  13:23:00   10:15:00   10:15:00   10:08:00 



157 9997 OLK WIGGERTAL        

   803 Francine Schlatter           75   59123 D21A           28  14:36:00   12:20:00    9:59:00   11:11:00 
   804 Lily Husner                  61 1961114 D40C           30  14:44:00   12:08:00    9:31:00   11:00:00 
   805 Eveline Husner               97 1997415 D18A           19  14:33:00   12:22:00    9:53:00    9:26:00 
   806 Anton Husner                 53 1953416 H60            48  14:49:00   12:38:00    9:49:00   11:05:00 
   807 Hansruedi Schlatter          47 1010010 H65            39  14:34:00   12:09:00    9:38:00   12:07:00 



158 9998 OLV Hindelbank B     

   808 Susi Duppenthaler            58  413124 D55            36  12:14:00   10:48:00   12:15:00   10:14:00 
   809 Deborah Jutzi                92 9920630 D21A           28  12:13:00   10:50:00   12:07:00   10:43:00 
   810 Annekäthi Walther            58  252350 D40C           30  12:01:00   10:27:00   12:04:00   10:55:00 
   811 Ueli Stalder                 66 1407744 H45            64  12:16:00   10:54:00   12:33:00    9:30:00 
   812 Kaja Stalder                 99 2037038 D16A           33  12:47:00   10:41:00   12:38:00    9:06:00 
   813 Cedric Stalder               01 2031013 H14            49  12:04:00   10:55:00   12:06:00    9:28:00 
   814 Monika Krähenbühl            68 2037070 D40C           30  12:15:00   10:48:00   12:06:00   10:57:00 
   815 Regula Bütikofer             58 2050505 D55            36  12:08:00   10:56:00   12:09:00   10:00:00 
   816 Klaus Bütikofer              58 7200895 H55            48  12:23:00   10:39:00   12:37:00    9:17:00 
   817 Elisabeth Oppliger           60 2501098 D55            36             10:46:00   12:40:00   10:12:00 
   818 Daniel Leibundgut            66 1207066 H45            64             10:36:00   12:27:00   11:06:00 



159 10000 OLV Luzern          

   819 Beat Wiget                   55 1396711 H60            48  14:40:00   12:14:00    9:34:00   11:16:00 



160 10001 OLV Zug Freaks      

   820 Ernst Spirgi                 43   62221 H70            28  13:33:00   10:43:00   11:23:00   10:25:00 
   821 Markus Frigo                 43 1470255 H70            28  13:08:00   10:51:00   11:11:00   10:14:00 
   822 Ernst Moos                   36 1401421 H70            28  13:36:00   10:49:00   11:37:00   10:29:00 
   823 Franz Keller                 39  800039 H75            11  13:00:00   10:47:00   11:30:00   11:18:00 
   824 Bruno Rigert                 45 2003036 H70            28  13:22:00   10:39:00   11:16:00   10:10:00 
   825 Josef Pfulg                  42   61258 H70            28  13:31:00   10:23:00   11:13:00   10:20:00 



161 10002 Omega               

   826 Annelies Loeckx              05         D10            23  14:08:00   10:37:00   10:03:00   11:22:00 
   827 Leen Wouters                 63  211618 D50            33  13:49:00   10:27:00   10:05:00   10:16:00 
   828 Evert Leeuws                 95  800028 H20E           13  14:03:00   10:27:00   10:03:00    9:17:00 
   829 Lotte Willems                01 1391733 D14            31  14:17:00   10:27:00   10:05:00    9:56:00 
   830 Bart Willems                 68 1391732 H45            64  13:44:00   10:51:00   10:07:00    9:48:00 
   831 Els Spillebeen               71 1391731 D40            41  14:11:00   10:43:00    9:38:00   11:28:00 
   832 Matijs Loeckx                01  434180 H14            49  13:48:00   10:35:00   10:04:00    9:48:00 
   833 Frederik Loeckx              73  231956 H40            71  13:54:00   11:12:00    9:44:00    9:59:00 
   834 Stefan Thiels                71    4915 H40            71  13:43:00   10:56:00    9:40:00   11:07:00 
   835 Liam Thiels                  02  231927 H14            49  13:44:00   10:31:00    9:52:00    9:34:00 
   836 Hannah Thiels                99    4551 D16A           33  14:28:00   10:23:00   10:18:00    9:54:00 
   837 Lieve Feys                   53 2067897 D60            26  13:59:00   10:44:00    9:54:00    9:42:00 
   838 Anton Buytaert               51    4972 H60            48  14:28:00   10:31:00    9:31:00   11:00:00 



162 8404PZ OP Avignon         

   839 Louna Vialard                09  301905 JALONNE        37                                            
   840 Pascale Miailhe              71 1130704 D40            41  13:06:00   12:22:00   10:29:00   11:22:00 
   841 Vialard Jérôme               70 9000996 H45            64  13:19:00   12:39:00   10:23:00   10:44:00 
   842 Magali Lefevre               77   35526 D35            36  12:55:00   12:23:00   10:31:00    9:43:00 
   843 Jean-luc Chandezon           78  503274 H21E           39  12:54:00   12:01:00   11:02:00    9:30:00 



163 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY       

   844 Sophie Hadjiangelis          82   34820 D21A           28             10:44:00   10:37:00   10:51:00 
   845 Odile Vardanega              53  239694 D60            26             10:30:00               9:38:00 
   846 Eloise Louvet                83   34831 D21A           28  12:02:00   10:29:00   10:27:00   11:09:00 



164 10003 Oricuneo            

   847 Enzo Zamperin                53 1401762 H60            48  14:57:00   10:05:00   11:01:00   11:35:00 
   848 Cesare Spacca                42 2036154 H70            28  14:53:00    9:36:00   10:44:00   10:23:00 



165 4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS     

   849 Martine Ceret                56 9200337 D55            36  12:06:00   10:02:00   10:50:00    9:44:00 
   850 Annie Combet                 60         D55            36  12:34:00    9:36:00   10:24:00    9:48:00 
   851 Anne Thouret                 74 1030874 D40            41  12:13:00    9:54:00                       
   852 Herve Thouret                74 1485410 H40            71  12:02:00    9:44:00                       
  1263 Simon Ghibaudo                  9151298 H18A           26  12:27:00   10:00:00   10:34:00   11:57:00 
  1264 Sarah Ghibaudo                  1020704 D12            28  12:22:00   10:02:00   10:46:00   10:39:00 
  1265 Nicolas Ghibaudo                1974722 H35            30  12:35:00    9:49:00   10:40:00    9:37:00 



166 3810RA ORIENTALP          

   853 Benoît Cochey                77 7728277 H35            30  14:13:00   10:55:00   12:02:00   10:16:00 
   854 Sandrine Roche               70 1071111 D45            40  13:50:00   10:47:00   12:29:00   10:17:00 
   855 Robert Roche                 64 1381020 H50            56  13:51:00   10:48:00   12:37:00   10:34:00 
   856 Maxime Roche                 99 1171299 H16A           49  14:00:00   10:45:00   12:27:00    9:31:00 
   857 Jonathan Roche               97 1381027 H18A           26  13:45:00   11:04:00   12:06:00   12:09:00 
   858 Benoit Gennaro               70         H45            64  13:56:00   10:39:00   12:31:00    9:36:00 
   859 Mathis Gennaro               00 1392675 H16A           49  14:06:00   10:29:00   12:21:00    9:35:00 
   860 Beatrice Gennaro             69 1395364 D45            40             10:53:00   12:39:00            
   861 Juliette Gili                06 2024034 D10            23             10:31:00   12:15:00   11:25:00 
   862 Florence Blanc Jouvan        67  258907 D45            40  13:56:00   10:21:00   12:26:00   10:50:00 
   863 Bruno Gili                   65 1381038 H50            56  13:57:00   10:30:00   12:45:00   11:26:00 



168 1403NM Orientation ca     

   866 Michelle Calandot            53  213207 D60            26  15:05:00   10:38:00   11:39:00    9:35:00 
   867 Jean-pierre Calandot         50  344864 H65            39  15:04:00   10:21:00   11:29:00   12:17:00 
   868 Natacha Spilka               65  213201 D50            33  14:58:00   11:00:00   11:20:00   10:41:00 
   869 Denis Hardel                 54   38900 H60            48  15:16:00   10:35:00   11:31:00   11:36:00 
   870 Elisabeth Hardel             51   38903 D60            26  14:51:00   10:47:00   11:43:00    9:31:00 
   871 Benoit SANDEVOIR             63 9050263 H50            56  14:44:00   10:40:00   11:25:00   11:38:00 
   872 Aude Sandevoir               01  344860 D14            31  14:37:00   10:30:00   11:39:00   10:05:00 
   873 Antoine Christine            64 9190664 D45            40  14:46:00   10:41:00   11:24:00   10:18:00 
   874 Sophie Brassart              75  213208 D40            41  14:43:00   10:38:00   11:13:00   10:58:00 
   875 Eric Brassart                70  701006 H45            64  14:52:00   10:48:00   11:19:00   10:02:00 
   876 Elouan Brassart              06  426680 H10            33  14:51:00   10:22:00   11:31:00   10:13:00 



169 10004 Orienteering Cl     

   877 Krisztina Tóth               93   53416 D21A           28  13:05:00   10:38:00   11:19:00   10:39:00 
   878 Károly Tóth                  60   45187 H55            48  13:33:00   10:33:00   11:26:00   10:00:00 
   879 Károly Tóth                  90   45186 H21A           40  12:55:00   10:51:00   11:51:00   11:26:00 
   880 Margit Papp                  67   46143 D45            40  12:58:00   10:55:00   11:46:00   10:10:00 



170 10004 Orienteering Cl     

   881 Marcis Zarins                02  305415 H14            49  13:02:00    9:35:00   10:48:00   10:04:00 
   882 Atis Zarins                  64 7111700 H50            56  12:55:00   10:18:00   10:35:00   10:20:00 



171 0801CA OSCM CHARLEVIL     

   883 Guy Taillandier              45 1080101 H70            28  14:38:00   10:28:00   10:35:00   10:17:00 



172 2517FC O'Team Besanço     

   884 Emmanuel Flicoteaux          86  692517 H21E           39              9:46:00   12:36:00   10:39:00 
   885 Alain Foltzer                64         H50            56  12:15:00    9:42:00   12:01:00   10:38:00 
   886 Théo Foltzer                 99  612517 H16A           49  12:26:00    9:35:00   12:09:00    9:47:00 
   887 Cécile Foltzer               97 7212517 D20E            7  12:03:00    9:57:00   12:35:00    9:10:00 
   888 David Brulport               91  592517 H21E           39                        12:40:00    9:33:00 
   889 Anna Serralonga              88 7142517 D21E           20  12:49:00   10:13:00   12:28:00   11:04:00 
   890 Gigout Célia                 97  887368 D18A           19  12:17:00    9:32:00   12:33:00    9:34:00 
   891 Carole Cointeau              77 7122517 D35            36                        12:17:00    9:27:00 
   892 Frédérick Fleck              72 7162517 H40            71  12:17:00    9:34:00   12:34:00   10:37:00 
   893 Christophe Bernard           77 7502517 H35            30  12:44:00   10:40:00   11:58:00            
   894 Jérôme Bouchan               96 1394724 H20E           13  12:36:00    9:39:00   12:35:00    9:14:00 
   895 Aurelien Marguier            82   34266 H21A           40                        12:11:00   11:17:00 
   896 Robin Carpentier             04  339904 H12            30             10:08:00   12:02:00            
   897 Renaud Carpentier            76  562517 H35            30             10:31:00   12:24:00            
   898 Léa Vercellotti              89  892517 D21E           20  12:38:00              12:20:00   10:40:00 
   899 Adel Sahraoui                99  522517 H16A           49  12:20:00    9:31:00   12:35:00    9:41:00 
   900 Clément Legain               85 1396360 H21A           40  12:44:00    9:45:00   12:39:00   10:29:00 
   901 Lionel Chatelain             68  887369 H45            64  12:08:00    9:36:00   12:15:00   10:46:00 
   902 Johann Tinchant              82 7002517 H21E           39  12:37:00    9:40:00   12:28:00   11:03:00 
   903 Estelle Tinchant             78 7112517 D35            36  12:12:00   10:23:00   12:25:00    9:07:00 
   904 Francis Gaine                76  887359 H35            30  12:40:00    9:34:00   12:12:00   10:22:00 
   905 Thomas Fleck                 05   34256 H10            33  12:36:00    9:34:00   12:17:00   10:07:00 
   906 Grégoire Chatelain           96  512517 H20E           13  12:41:00   10:18:00   12:05:00    9:08:00 
   907 Eloise Chatelain                 512517 D16A           33  12:46:00    9:38:00   12:30:00    9:36:00 



173 8812LO O'ZONE 88          

   908 Tom Vuillemard               02 1118812 H14            49  13:08:00   10:53:00   12:12:00    9:00:00 
   909 Noe Vuillemard               04 7108812 H12            30  13:24:00   10:56:00   12:14:00    9:00:00 
   910 Louis Vuillemard             06 1088812 H10            33  13:09:00   10:40:00   12:09:00    9:01:00 
   911 Jeremy Vuillemard            78  706072 H35            30  13:00:00   10:58:00   12:18:00    9:01:00 
   912 Marie Paris                  80  805032 D35            36  12:56:00   10:56:00   12:29:00    9:11:00 



174 10006 Pargas IF           

   913 Maria Brink                  69 1006597 D45            40  13:05:00   10:29:00    9:34:00   10:38:00 
   914 Johanna Brink                97 1006567 D18A           19  12:51:00   10:32:00    9:35:00    9:42:00 
   915 Henrika Brink                03 1006596 D12            28  13:28:00   10:47:00    9:58:00   10:54:00 
   916 Anders Brink                 67 1006560 H45            64  13:24:00   11:09:00    9:57:00   10:26:00 



175 8607CE Poitiers Cours     

   917 Anne Deguéret                77 2037283 D35            36  13:42:00   11:14:00   11:31:00    9:45:00 
   918 Claude Even                  61   34918 H50            56  13:52:00   11:14:00   11:27:00   10:22:00 
   919 Arnault Louis-Marie          73 1000916 H40            71  14:00:00   11:48:00   11:34:00   10:59:00 
   920 Katy Arnault                 74  889660 D40            41  14:14:00   11:11:00   11:20:00   11:32:00 
   921 Gaby Arnault                 04   34054 H12            30  14:10:00   11:11:00   11:26:00   10:15:00 
   922 Charly Arnault               05  355143 H10            33  14:10:00   11:22:00   11:25:00    9:31:00 
   923 Isabelle Brousse             74 1396348 D40            41  14:09:00   11:16:00   11:18:00   11:16:00 
   924 Christine Brothier           65  362859 D50            33  13:53:00   11:52:00   11:27:00   10:25:00 



176 IMP176 Politiets Idra     

   925 Peter Sorensen               53  302128 H60            48  14:33:00   10:53:00   10:11:00   11:28:00 



177 10007 Post SV Dresden     

   926 Sebastian Hörnig             87    2161 H21E           39  12:33:00    9:31:00   11:06:00   10:51:00 
   927 Kurt Müller                  96 2023915 H20E           13  12:37:00    9:36:00   10:35:00    9:02:00 



178 4709AQ PUYMIROL SAINT     

   928 Rose-marie Maigre            76 7000991 D35            36  12:54:00   12:11:00   10:03:00   10:13:00 
   929 Cyril Maigre                 74 7011207 H40            71  13:13:00   12:16:00    9:42:00   10:33:00 



179 10008 Quantock Orient     

   930 Rosie Wych                   55  503497 IM              5             11:20:00   12:49:00    9:02:00 
   931 Andy Rimes                   63  503231 IL              1             11:43:00   12:22:00   11:40:00 



180 2904BR Quimper orient     

   932 Sébastien Pecourt            75 1603069 H40            71             12:32:00    9:46:00            
   933 Olivier Frangeul             73 1601031 H40            71  12:26:00   10:18:00   10:04:00    9:03:00 
   934 Isabelle Danelon             70   24207 IC             14  14:13:00    9:39:00    9:49:00            
   935 Laurent Bégny                66 1911966 H45            64  13:51:00   10:12:00    9:49:00   10:22:00 
   936 Yannick Guillou              64 9461964 H50            56  13:41:00   10:08:00    9:45:00   10:48:00 
   937 Florence Guillou             65 1603062 D50            33  13:55:00    9:41:00    9:32:00   10:23:00 



181 7512IF Raid Orientati     

   938 Gregory Pelletier            74 1001986 H40            71             11:34:00   11:54:00    9:09:00 
   939 Kevin Hauet                  92 1396433 H21A           40                                    9:59:00 
   940 Alice Rocq-havard            90 1175126 D21A           28  12:08:00   11:35:00   11:25:00   10:41:00 
   941 Juliette Zuber               91 1175129 D21A           28  12:03:00   11:20:00   11:35:00   11:05:00 
   942 Lolita Laurent               90 1751217 D21A           28  12:15:00   11:50:00   11:17:00   10:47:00 
   943 Elise Bigot                  90 1175128 D21A           28  12:17:00   11:41:00   11:39:00   11:25:00 



182 0705RA RAIDLINKS 07       

   944 Chifflet Marlene             75 2004803 D40            41  14:51:00   10:01:00   10:32:00   10:57:00 



183 10009 Ramblers            

   945 Lina Gavrilova               46 2059718 D65            20  13:04:00   11:24:00   10:29:00    9:19:00 
   946 Vladimir Gavrilov            48 2020373 H65            39  13:03:00   11:30:00   10:53:00   12:04:00 
   947 Maria Elias                  72 2038843 D40C           30  13:19:00   11:18:00   10:46:00   10:59:00 
   948 Estelle Elias                01 2037265 D14            31  13:00:00   11:42:00   10:41:00    9:38:00 
   949 Frederic Elias               72 1986000 H40            71  13:08:00   11:32:00   10:36:00   11:15:00 



184 9006FC Ramborientatio     

   950 Olivier Delaire              66   34247 H45            64  13:49:00    9:33:00   11:39:00    9:20:00 
   951 Nicolas Delaire              00  213227 H16A           49  13:57:00    9:43:00   11:19:00    9:53:00 
   952 Antoine Delaire              97  213219 H18A           26  13:50:00   10:16:00   11:42:00   11:31:00 
   953 Christine Bouchan            59 1394722 D55            36  14:27:00    9:51:00   11:16:00   10:01:00 
   954 Luc Bouchan                  62 1394721 H50            56  13:48:00    9:58:00   11:23:00   10:18:00 



185 3308AQ SAGC Cestas        

   955 Tom Martinaud                   1330858 H12            30  12:28:00   11:14:00   12:22:00    9:09:00 
   956 Nicolas Bahuault Carione        1330865 H16B            1  12:20:00   11:17:00   12:24:00   11:30:00 
   957 Julien Talon                    1330808 H18A           26  12:14:00   11:52:00   12:16:00   11:33:00 
   958 Jean Paul Darthiail          48 1330847 H65            39  12:05:00   11:22:00   12:50:00   11:54:00 
   959 Laurent Guibert              62 8622005 H50            56  12:25:00   11:10:00   12:03:00   10:24:00 
   960 Jean François Battista       55 1330817 H60            48  12:25:00   11:59:00   12:16:00   10:49:00 
   961 Clément Battista             98 1330826 H18A           26  12:28:00   11:30:00   12:20:00   12:13:00 
   962 Cournut Alain                47 1330809 H65            39  12:21:00   11:34:00   12:12:00   12:02:00 
   963 Laurent Lasseigne            71  308503 H40C           23                        12:04:00    9:28:00 
   964 Antoine Lasseigne            09  308536 JALONNE        37                                            
   965 Christele Dubroca            77   34403 D21C           14  12:23:00   11:13:00   12:02:00    9:05:00 
   966 Monique Dubroca              47 1000075 D65            20  12:08:00   11:22:00   12:05:00    9:14:00 
   967 Jean Michel Dubroca          46 1330850 H65            39  12:39:00   11:32:00   12:44:00   12:06:00 
   968 Alain Fourgassie             50 1330863 H65            39  12:12:00   11:16:00   12:24:00   12:12:00 
   969 Guillaume Danel              86   31533 H21A           40  12:45:00   11:36:00   12:27:00   10:32:00 



186 2208BR Saint Brieuc O     

   970 Eric Ravenet                 71 1007516 H40            71  14:57:00   12:26:00   10:38:00   10:03:00 



187 5402LO SCAPA NANCY OR     

   971 Julien Hebert                02 2054330 H14            49  12:09:00    9:43:00   10:34:00    9:02:00 
   972 Emilie Hebert                00 2054323 D16A           33  12:44:00    9:56:00   11:06:00    9:12:00 
   973 Benoit Verdenal              69 1210569 H45            64  12:11:00   10:18:00   10:31:00   11:02:00 
   974 Christine Bonnet             54 2006071 D60            26  12:11:00    9:37:00   10:49:00    9:37:00 
   975 Nelly Deville                48 2006070 D65            20  12:00:00    9:58:00   10:45:00    9:08:00 
   976 Christophe Goutaudier        73 1291273 H40            71                                    9:11:00 
   977 Pascal Martin                69 2014374 H45            64  12:04:00   10:24:00   10:27:00   10:10:00 
   978 Laura Martin                 08 2054321 JALONNE        37                                            
   979 Céline Martin                75 2041193 IC             14  12:46:00              11:09:00            
   980 Philippe Schifano            72 2014382 H40C           23  12:41:00    9:34:00   10:25:00    9:27:00 
   981 Georges Mahler               62 2008714 H50            56  12:18:00   10:10:00   10:31:00   10:16:00 
   982 Sabine Guignon               63 2008711 D50            33  12:00:00   10:03:00   10:48:00   10:38:00 



188 10010 Seniors             

   983 Andris Kalnins               38  416196 H75            11  14:30:00   10:51:00   11:16:00   11:06:00 
   984 Maija Jansone                44  416219 D70             7  14:41:00   10:36:00   11:19:00    9:05:00 



189 10011 SG LVB Leipzig      

   985 Lena Hohne                   99 9630741 D16A           33  12:56:00    9:32:00   12:36:00    9:42:00 



190 10012 Silkeborg OK        

   986 Britt Hermanrud              57  195591 D55            36  13:57:00   12:20:00   12:30:00    9:52:00 
   987 Bjarne Christensen           52  242022 H60            48  13:59:00   12:08:00   12:11:00   11:30:00 



191 10013 SK Uusi             

   990 Ulf Meriheinä                57  201523 H55            48  14:59:00   11:21:00   11:36:00    9:22:00 
   991 Maire Meriheinä              58  201511 D55            36  15:09:00   11:53:00   11:42:00   10:08:00 



192 6709AL SKI CLUB BARR      

   992 Cécilia Lavieille            87 1070987 D21A           28             11:38:00   11:41:00   10:57:00 
   993 Emmanuel Hayer               86 7041718 H21A           40             11:18:00   11:49:00   10:05:00 



193 10014 SKOB Havíøov        

   994 Hana Sochorova               62   52943 D50            33  13:42:00   12:10:00   11:02:00   10:19:00 
   995 Tomas Sochor                 63  515436 H45            64  13:42:00   12:15:00   10:41:00   11:16:00 



194 10015 Slavia Liberec      

   996 Emma Bednarikova             03 2049578 D12            28  13:27:00   10:50:00   10:44:00   11:06:00 
   997 Daniela Bednarikova          77 2049576 IC             14  13:04:00   10:42:00   10:47:00   11:08:00 
   998 Adela Bednarikova            00 2049577 D16B            3  12:51:00   10:33:00   11:01:00   10:38:00 
   999 Vilem Bednarik               05 2049579 H10            33  13:22:00   10:58:00   10:51:00    9:04:00 
  1000 Ales Bednarik                73  500568 H40C           23  13:32:00   10:29:00   10:39:00    9:20:00 



195 10016 Slovan Karlovy      

  1001 Karolína Vlašímská           08  682698 JALONNE        37                                            
  1002 Bára Vlašímská               06  682089 D10            23  13:23:00    9:58:00   12:01:00   11:04:00 
  1003 Tereza Bredlerová            75 7204502 D40C           30  13:34:00    9:30:00   12:21:00   10:45:00 
  1004 Robert Vlašimský             72 7204490 H40            71  13:14:00   10:08:00   12:40:00   10:01:00 



196 10017 Söderhamns OK       

  1005 Kjell Boman                  56  560405 H55            48  14:44:00    9:34:00   11:16:00    9:58:00 



197 5407LO SOLunéville        

  1006 Celian Blondeau              06  304274 H10            33  14:47:00   11:37:00   11:35:00    9:16:00 
  1007 Zimmermann Phoebe            99 1070699 D16A           33  14:31:00   11:17:00   11:50:00   10:10:00 
  1008 Zimmermann Kylian            01 1070501 H14            49  14:31:00   11:11:00   11:28:00    9:20:00 
  1009 Zimmermann David             74  208649 H40            71             11:58:00   11:26:00   10:25:00 
  1010 Marie Bolzer                 98 1161298 D18A           19  14:42:00   11:28:00   11:13:00    9:22:00 



198 10018 South Yorkshire     

  1011 Marcia Bradbury              57  881957 D55            36  12:11:00    9:54:00   10:55:00   10:07:00 
  1012 Paul Bradbury                57  888779 H55            48  12:29:00    9:35:00   10:47:00    9:59:00 



199 10019 SSV Planeta Rad     

  1013 Martin Scheuermann           02 2032215 H14            49  13:53:00   12:19:00   10:30:00    9:04:00 
  1014 Katrin Scheuermann           71  300630 D40C           30  14:03:00   12:09:00   10:27:00   10:42:00 
  1015 Jürgen Scheuermann           69  300657 H45            64  13:57:00   12:09:00   10:33:00    9:40:00 
  1016 Erik Scheuermann             00  300683 H16A           49  13:56:00   12:11:00   10:29:00   10:31:00 



200 10020 Stora Tuna OK       

  1017 Jakob Magnusson              96  309177 JALONNE        37                                            
  1018 Filip Magnusson              94   42393 H21C           16  14:55:00   11:28:00   11:39:00    9:08:00 



201 10021 SU Schöckl Graz     

  1019 Reinhold Lueger              66  443911 H40C           23  15:17:00              12:25:00            
  1020 Lena Lueger                  05  443912 D10            23  14:56:00              12:25:00            
  1021 Ingrid Lueger                68 2045684 D40C           30  14:50:00              12:07:00   10:47:00 
  1022 Anna Lueger                  00 1250800 D16A           33                        12:32:00            
  1023 Lisa Pacher                  94  944449 D21E           20  14:40:00   11:40:00   12:36:00   11:22:00 
  1024 Hannes Pacher                59  590115 H55            48  14:52:00   11:30:00   12:24:00    9:44:00 
  1025 Gerhild Pacher               64  777222 D50            33  15:05:00   11:36:00   12:29:00   10:46:00 



202 10022 SV Bad Dueben       

  1026 Antje Derksen                80    6373 D21C           14  14:22:00    9:38:00   10:33:00    9:06:00 
  1027 Andre Derksen                73  504673 H40            71  13:42:00   10:12:00   10:54:00    9:55:00 



203 10023 SV Lengefeld        

  1028 Ole Hänsel                   00 9152000 H16A           49  13:10:00   12:07:00   12:07:00   10:53:00 
  1029 Hannah Hänsel                00 9991500 D16A           33  12:52:00   12:17:00   12:42:00    9:08:00 
  1030 Dennis Bräuer                99 9150799 H16A           49  13:13:00   12:19:00   12:17:00   10:49:00 



204 10024 SV Robotron Dre     

  1031 Karol Kielb                  02  211993 H14            49  14:33:00   10:05:00   10:14:00   10:28:00 
  1032 Isabel Jakob                 99    2066 D16A           33  14:32:00    9:47:00   10:12:00   10:08:00 
  1033 Kilian Höck                  00 2041759 H16A           49  14:52:00   10:05:00    9:43:00    9:33:00 
  1034 Emil Friedländer             99 2041758 H16A           49  14:48:00    9:57:00   10:01:00   10:27:00 
  1035 Arne Böhmer                  97    2196 H18A           26  14:58:00   10:38:00   10:18:00   11:21:00 



205 10025 SZ Wiesbaden        

  1036 Jennifer Warg                83  800022 D21A           28  12:00:00   12:14:00   12:09:00   11:33:00 
  1037 Mikael Tjernberg             72  800099 H40            71  13:39:00   10:02:00   10:10:00    9:07:00 



206 2108BO Talant Sport O     

  1038 Stéphane Clément-agoni       86 1531986 H21E           39             12:07:00   12:38:00   10:45:00 
  1039 Benjamin Clément-agoni       88 1010542 H21C           16             12:20:00   12:21:00    9:12:00 
  1040 Baptiste Petin               87 9001965 H21E           39  14:23:00   12:13:00   12:46:00   10:06:00 
  1041 Yves Marchal                 47 1000956 H65            39  14:10:00   12:21:00   12:10:00   12:11:00 



207 10026 Th OK               

  1042 Ole Galle                    52 1301728 H60            48  13:15:00    9:40:00   12:46:00   10:56:00 
  1043 Annemette Galle              55  888491 D55            36  13:01:00    9:42:00   12:06:00    9:59:00 



208 10027 Thömus Team / O     

  1044 Monika Bonafini              53 1101053 D60            26  13:41:00   12:11:00   11:38:00    9:33:00 
  1045 Marco Bonafini               51 1160351 H60            48  13:41:00   12:22:00   11:39:00   10:53:00 



209 10028 Thurgorienta        

  1046 Martin Wenk                  66 1401788 H45            64  14:50:00   12:00:00   11:13:00    9:24:00 
  1047 Susanne Wenk                 64 2043947 D50            33  14:59:00   12:11:00   11:50:00   10:30:00 
  1048 Vroni Akeret                 58 2050458 D55            36  14:35:00   12:04:00   11:52:00    9:47:00 



210 IMP210 Toulouse Olymp     

  1049 Helene Fol-ribet             68 1968103 D45            40  12:14:00   10:52:00   10:11:00   10:35:00 
  1050 Loreline Fol                 97 1404075 D18A           19  12:21:00   10:24:00   10:19:00    9:44:00 
  1051 Mathilde Gresset-bourgeois   87 1000955 D21E           20  12:39:00   10:49:00    9:56:00   11:16:00 



211 5907NO Tous Azimuts D     

  1052 Gaëtan Bourgogne             88  353367 H21E           39                         9:54:00   11:33:00 
  1053 Thomas Radondy               02 1590031 H14            49  13:47:00    9:37:00    9:40:00   10:00:00 
  1054 Theo Radondy                 97 1590705 H20E           13  14:05:00   10:03:00   10:01:00    9:11:00 
  1055 Simon Leroy                  85  852304 H21A           40  14:02:00    9:51:00   10:19:00   10:08:00 
  1056 Patrick Boulanger            58   40852 H55            48  13:57:00    9:50:00   10:01:00    9:27:00 
  1057 Isabelle Boulanger           57 1590735 D55            36  13:50:00    9:48:00   10:03:00    9:56:00 
  1058 Léa Vogeleer                 03 1590756 D12            28  13:58:00              10:00:00            
  1059 Delphine Tantart             92 1590792 D21A           28                         9:31:00   11:23:00 
  1060 Laurine Loterie              94 1590712 D21E           20                         9:40:00   10:46:00 
  1061 Odile Leroy                  60   59060 D55            36  13:40:00    9:30:00    9:56:00   10:10:00 
  1062 Jacques Leroy                55   59043 H60            48  14:00:00    9:32:00    9:48:00   11:21:00 
  1063 Margaux Grioche              99 1590752 D16A           33  14:23:00    9:53:00   10:10:00    9:56:00 
  1064 Céline Finas                 85 1590832 D21E           20  14:09:00   10:37:00    9:54:00   10:58:00 
  1065 Rémi Dubois                  92  590759 H21E           39                        10:06:00    9:45:00 
  1066 Thomas Dépret                90 1590729 H21E           39  14:22:00    9:34:00   10:18:00   11:06:00 
  1067 Camille Leriche              88   40856 D21A           28  13:48:00    9:41:00    9:35:00   11:19:00 
  1068 Florent Fardel               89 1590021 H21A           40  14:13:00   10:15:00   10:07:00   10:26:00 
  1069 Pauline Vadurel              91 1590730 D21E           20  14:04:00    9:46:00    9:50:00   10:52:00 
  1070 Clement Laloux               96 1590704 H20E           13  14:11:00   10:21:00    9:57:00    9:29:00 
  1071 Thomas Rouh                  99 1590760 H16A           49  14:12:00    9:55:00    9:59:00    9:07:00 
  1072 Pierre Louis Mazy            00  225149 H16A           49              9:37:00    9:35:00   10:29:00 
  1073 Cécilia Lemaire              86   40855 D21E           20  14:11:00    9:58:00    9:32:00   11:10:00 
  1074 Apolline Verove              00 1590726 D16A           33  14:21:00    9:41:00   10:14:00    9:18:00 
  1075 Adrien Berquez               97 1590744 H18A           26  14:02:00    9:56:00   10:32:00   11:35:00 
  1076 Marie-odile Laminette        60  353344 D55            36  14:08:00    9:39:00    9:36:00    9:41:00 
  1077 François Laminette           60  219842 H55            48  13:40:00   10:00:00    9:48:00    9:48:00 
  1078 Axel Carlier                 98 1590025 H18A           26  13:44:00   10:28:00   10:28:00   11:47:00 
  1079 Marie-emilie Teyssedre       87 1396437 D21A           28  13:52:00    9:56:00   10:11:00   11:27:00 
  1080 Franck Morel                 72   40831 H40            71  13:48:00    9:38:00   10:24:00    9:17:00 
  1081 Benjamin Lepoutre            89 1590714 H21E           39  14:25:00    9:52:00   10:14:00   10:24:00 
  1082 Jean-louis Grenouillat       58  225141 H55            48  13:45:00    9:48:00   10:15:00   10:01:00 
  1083 Annick Grenouillat           57  353358 D55            36  13:58:00   10:04:00   10:10:00   10:03:00 
  1084 Clarisse Ducatillion         98 1590750 D18A           19  13:44:00    9:56:00   10:09:00    9:46:00 
  1085 Claire De Paepe              99 1590738 D16A           33  14:18:00    9:35:00    9:56:00    9:38:00 
  1086 Francine Serre               64  225124 D50            33  14:06:00    9:57:00    9:30:00   10:20:00 
  1087 Nicolas Napierala            96 1390832 H20E           13             10:09:00   10:13:00    9:23:00 
  1088 Agnes Mercier                82 1590759 D21E           20  14:16:00    9:52:00    9:46:00   11:25:00 
  1089 Pierre Mahieu                82 1590718 H21C           16  14:03:00    9:52:00   10:07:00    9:10:00 
  1090 Murielle Loterie             67 1590731 D45            40  13:43:00   10:02:00   10:17:00   10:49:00 
  1091 Jean François Loterie        65   59065 H50            56  13:55:00    9:40:00   10:21:00   10:42:00 
  1092 Mélissa Girard               96 1590733 D20E            7  13:46:00   10:06:00   10:05:00    9:02:00 
  1093 Maxime Gauduin               87 1590711 H21E           39  14:20:00    9:58:00   10:00:00   10:00:00 
  1094 Cyril Dubois                 00 1590740 H16A           49              9:59:00    9:53:00    9:49:00 
  1095 Melanie Dharreville          86 1880900 D21E           20  14:14:00               9:58:00            
  1096 Maxime Deletre               88  590756 H21C           16  14:23:00   10:05:00   10:21:00    9:14:00 
  1097 Philippe Crefcoeur           64  887617 H50            56  13:40:00    9:36:00    9:57:00   10:14:00 
  1098 Liévin Crefcoeur             99  438627 H16A           49  14:05:00    9:41:00   10:11:00   10:19:00 



212 5703LO Tout Azimut Fa     

  1099 Jacques Duval                50   35857 H65            39  13:54:00   11:37:00   11:08:00   12:05:00 
  1100 Thomas Bousser               97  355232 H18A           26  13:56:00   11:44:00   10:44:00   11:29:00 
  1101 Philippe Bousser             69   34010 H40C           23  14:14:00   11:15:00   10:49:00    9:33:00 
  1102 Elodie Bousser               94  304203 D21C           14  14:11:00   11:10:00   10:21:00    9:14:00 
  1103 Aline Bousser                98  240302 D18B            2  14:26:00   11:29:00   11:04:00    9:00:00 
  1104 Sandrine Maire               72 1570306 IC             14  14:05:00   11:51:00   10:57:00   10:53:00 
  1105 Laurent Maire                72 1570305 H40C           23  14:09:00   11:17:00   10:45:00    9:35:00 
  1106 Agathe Vanel                 04 2058029 D12            28  14:00:00   11:38:00   10:26:00   11:27:00 
  1107 Agnes Segondy                   2058029 D45            40  14:19:00   11:31:00   10:38:00   10:20:00 
  1108 Luc Vanel                    68 1403438 H40C           23  14:19:00   11:31:00   11:10:00    9:37:00 
  1109 Elise Vanel                  99 1403438 D16A           33  14:17:00   11:11:00   11:00:00    9:24:00 
  1110 Clement Vanel                   2058029 H14            49  13:41:00   11:31:00   10:36:00    9:42:00 
  1111 Raphaël Stein                05 2020849 H10            33  14:06:00   11:28:00   10:47:00   10:34:00 
  1112 Nicolas Stein                71  205548 H40            71  13:52:00   11:36:00   10:50:00    9:21:00 
  1113 Virginie Stein               76  205549 D35            36  13:51:00   11:53:00   10:43:00    9:39:00 
  1114 Victor Stein                 08 2020850 JALONNE        37                                            
  1115 Thomas Schouller             04 2032691 H12            30  13:57:00   11:53:00   10:40:00   10:09:00 
  1116 Olivier Schouller            69  304210 H40C           23  14:24:00   11:50:00   10:51:00    9:18:00 
  1117 loane Schouller              10 2020844 JALONNE        37                                            
  1118 coralie schouller            77 1570338 D21C           14  13:56:00   11:24:00   10:59:00    9:10:00 
  1119 colin schouller              07 2020847 H10            33  14:02:00   11:10:00   10:21:00   10:28:00 
  1120 Régine Mouchette             54  355230 D60            26  13:40:00   11:10:00   10:23:00    9:36:00 
  1121 Julien Mouchette             84   35867 H21A           40  14:14:00   11:39:00   10:43:00   11:02:00 
  1122 Alain Mouchette              53   35866 H60            48  14:21:00   11:48:00   10:27:00   10:48:00 
  1123 Manon Maire                  00 2058027 D16A           33  14:20:00   11:23:00   11:08:00    9:20:00 
  1124 Chloé Maire                  02 2058026 D14            31  14:18:00   11:30:00   11:05:00   10:02:00 
  1125 Paul Loge                       2020846 H20A            5  14:03:00   11:49:00   10:28:00   11:55:00 
  1126 Thibaut Lecuyer              94 7000995 H21A           40  14:04:00   11:24:00   10:33:00   10:38:00 
  1127 Olivier Hoff                 61   35860 H50            56  13:50:00   11:32:00   11:03:00   11:36:00 
  1128 Mireiile Hoff                62   35859 D50            33  14:17:00   11:57:00   10:34:00   10:36:00 
  1129 Geoffrey Hoff                93  304202 H21C           16  14:06:00   11:13:00   10:48:00    9:04:00 
  1130 Romain Discher               02 2032694 H14            49  13:43:00   11:13:00   10:44:00   10:12:00 
  1131 Arthur Chevrier              00 2058034 H16A           49  13:58:00   11:11:00   10:23:00   10:21:00 
  1132 Natacha Blondin              06 2020848 D10            23  14:12:00   12:04:00   10:25:00   11:13:00 
  1133 Mathilde Blondin             10  425396 JALONNE        37                                            
  1134 Gilles Blondin               79  208435 H35            30  14:15:00   11:37:00   10:20:00   10:19:00 
  1135 Capucine Blondin             04  430783 D12            28  14:09:00   11:47:00   10:36:00   11:12:00 
  1136 Jean-luc Dubois              57  246803 H55            48  14:01:00   11:15:00   10:28:00    9:31:00 
  1137 Anna Colombi                 55  211459 D60            26  13:43:00   11:14:00   10:32:00    9:56:00 



213 7720IF Toutes Orienta     

  1138 Denis Seimbille              90         H21E           39  14:33:00    9:37:00   10:52:00   10:42:00 



214 10029 TROL Belgium        

  1139 Mark Van Bruggen             46 2020138 H65            39  15:10:00   11:04:00   10:57:00   11:50:00 
  1140 Vanessa Bolsens              79  701796 D35            36  14:38:00   10:41:00   10:39:00   10:07:00 
  1141 Lily-Anne Cole               54  250433 D60            26  14:40:00   10:32:00   10:22:00    9:46:00 
  1142 Paul Bolsens                 55  410413 H60            48  15:07:00   10:40:00   10:30:00   11:33:00 
  1143 Jane Legroscollard           54 2066948 D60            26  14:43:00   10:20:00   10:28:00    9:51:00 
  1144 Marc Ceulemans               53 2066952 H60            48  14:51:00   10:50:00   10:41:00   10:51:00 
  1145 Eddie Desmedt                49   31280 H65            39  14:44:00   10:38:00   10:22:00   11:48:00 
  1146 Greet Mols                   63 2061225 D50            33  15:15:00   10:54:00   10:46:00   10:43:00 
  1147 Wim Vervoort                 69  701728 H45            64  14:46:00   11:00:00   10:47:00   10:12:00 
  1148 Marijs Vandeweyer            66  237723 D45            40  14:36:00   10:49:00   10:42:00   10:29:00 
  1149 Erik Van Dyck                64  570105 H50            56  14:41:00   10:52:00   10:41:00   11:08:00 
  1150 Luc Melis                    61    4931 H50            56  14:32:00   10:42:00   10:59:00   11:18:00 
  1151 Marc Meeuwssen               63  895221 H50            56  14:34:00   10:36:00   10:55:00   11:02:00 
  1152 Wiet Laenen                  60  703062 H50            56  14:43:00   10:28:00   10:51:00   10:10:00 
  1153 Simon Krekels                98 2057845 H18A           26  14:52:00   10:48:00   10:52:00   11:23:00 



215 10030 trol netherland     

  1154 Eddie De Kerf                52  520212 H60            48  13:16:00   11:42:00   11:07:00   11:09:00 



216 10031 TSV 1859 Wehrsd     

  1155 Tobias Gehser                00 1292000 H16A           49  13:08:00   10:43:00   12:33:00    9:13:00 



217 10032 TV Kippenheim       

  1156 Klemens Jörger               60  997813 H55            48  14:45:00   12:19:00    9:57:00    9:52:00 



218 10033 TV Mönchweiler      

  1157 Claudia Quednau              60   61836 D55            36  15:08:00   11:54:00    9:54:00    9:53:00 



219 10034 Ugly Gully Orie     

  1158 Anna Sheldon                 81 1006130 D21E           20  14:10:00    9:40:00   11:26:00   11:19:00 



220 10035 Unió Excursioni     

  1159 Virginia Guell Rovira        77  225581 D35            36  12:59:00   10:32:00   11:27:00    9:55:00 
  1160 Jordi Arumi Casadevall       73  502935 H40            71  13:05:00   11:16:00   11:56:00   10:49:00 



221 7709IF Union sportive     

  1161 Maurice Giesi                61   34999 H40C           23                        10:42:00    9:19:00 



222 10036 Universitni Spo     

  1162 Zuzana Uhrová                80  232062 D21C           14  14:54:00   12:05:00   11:46:00    9:13:00 
  1163 Petr Uher                    50   51741 H60            48  14:46:00   12:19:00   11:41:00   11:29:00 
  1164 Laura Pastuszkova            06   53374 JALONNE        37                                            
  1165 Katarina Hronova             75 2081375 IC             14             12:03:00   11:53:00   11:11:00 
  1166 Jakub Pastuszek              75   53399 H40C           23             12:12:00   11:19:00    9:26:00 



223 10037 USV TU Dresden      

  1167 Josef Neumann                84 1984123 H21E           39  12:43:00   10:04:00   12:30:00   11:18:00 
  1168 Torsten Kaufmann             71  941971 H40            71  12:22:00   10:30:00   12:50:00   11:09:00 
  1169 Leonie Von Jagow             98 7077777 D18A           19  12:26:00    9:46:00   12:17:00    9:38:00 
  1170 Paula Starke                 96 9999999 D20E            7  12:15:00   10:09:00   12:19:00    9:06:00 
  1171 Patricia Siegert             97 7077780 D18A           19  12:04:00   10:06:00   12:31:00    9:52:00 
  1172 Pia Schoffer                 97 2005297 D18A           19  12:09:00   10:00:00   12:09:00    9:20:00 
  1173 Lea Schoffer                 01 2005294 D14            31  12:43:00    9:42:00   12:33:00   10:29:00 
  1174 Emil Sasse                   97 2004394 H18A           26  12:20:00   10:40:00   12:24:00   11:37:00 
  1175 Anna Reinhardt               91 2015256 D21E           20  12:47:00   10:01:00   12:08:00   10:49:00 
  1176 Corinna Nieke                93 1280593 D21E           20  12:45:00   10:19:00   12:04:00   10:55:00 
  1177 Andreas Lenk                 73 1802201 H21A           40  12:39:00    9:33:00   12:09:00    9:41:00 
  1178 Wieland Kundisch             85 1985456 H21E           39  12:39:00    9:55:00   12:34:00   11:42:00 
  1179 Konstantin Kunckel           03 2004385 H12            30  12:24:00    9:53:00   12:18:00    9:36:00 
  1180 Roland Klüser                97 2004400 H18A           26  12:24:00    9:30:00   12:38:00   11:25:00 
  1181 Cedrik Klein                 99 2037294 H16A           49  12:27:00   10:03:00   12:19:00   10:51:00 
  1182 Julius Huhn                  93  888926 H21A           40  12:42:00    9:54:00   12:23:00   10:41:00 
  1183 Wilhelm Holfeld              99 1301784 H16A           49  12:19:00    9:51:00   12:11:00    9:57:00 
  1184 Anton Holfeld                01 2068133 H14            49  12:10:00    9:45:00   12:08:00    9:18:00 
  1185 Paul Hempel                  01 2015263 H14            49  12:23:00    9:33:00   12:00:00    9:30:00 
  1186 Klaus Hempel                 61 2008968 H50            56  12:13:00    9:38:00   12:47:00   11:04:00 
  1187 Emil Hempel                  05 2004389 H10            33  12:32:00    9:43:00   12:05:00   10:43:00 
  1188 Christine Hempel             71    2299 D40            41  12:32:00    9:37:00   12:44:00   11:00:00 
  1189 Markus Grätsch               96 9082257 H21E           39  12:35:00    9:43:00   12:26:00   11:36:00 
  1190 Rickie G. Graf               96  440401 H20A            5  12:34:00   10:10:00   12:34:00   11:58:00 
  1191 Jonathan Drechsler           02 2036258 H14            49  12:08:00    9:57:00   12:30:00   10:42:00 



224 0615PZ Valbonne Sophi     

  1192 Coulon Thibaud               50 1396392 H65            39  12:03:00   11:45:00   12:45:00   11:42:00 
  1193 Annick Coulon                51   38934 D60            26  12:06:00   11:16:00   12:14:00    9:34:00 
  1194 Christian Richard            55 9150470 H60            48  12:28:00   11:40:00   12:38:00   11:01:00 
  1195 Olivier Mari                 72 7030572 H40            71  12:06:00   11:54:00   12:08:00   10:29:00 



225 10038 Valencia Orient     

  1196 Carmen Perona Morales        51  403779 D60            26  13:29:00   11:31:00    9:55:00    9:54:00 
  1197 Jose Font Garcia             53  306306 H60            48  13:13:00   11:25:00    9:45:00   11:19:00 



226 2104BO Vallée de l'Ou     

  1198 Bertrand Vuillaume           58  355198 H55            48             12:03:00   10:34:00    9:41:00 
  1199 Sylvie Loisy                 56 2016039 D55            36  12:07:00              10:54:00            
  1200 Matthieu Loisy               96 2016035 H21C           16  12:12:00              10:43:00            
  1201 Jacques Loisy                56 2051600 H55            48  12:25:00              10:41:00            
  1202 Célia CARETTE                98 2016032 D18B            2                        11:02:00            
  1203 Emmanuel CARETTE             65 1009606 H50            56  12:00:00   12:06:00   10:53:00   11:34:00 



227 10039 VAO                 

  1204 Alessandro Dipace            75  210640 H40            71  13:02:00    9:40:00   10:48:00   10:07:00 
  1205 Roberta Colombo              78  339428 D35            36  13:02:00    9:59:00   10:23:00    9:41:00 



228 7004FC Vesoul Haute-S     

  1206 Jean-michel Bettinger        66 7004020 H45            64  12:07:00   10:33:00   10:37:00   10:06:00 
  1207 Paul Poinsenot                   240325 JALONNE        37                                            
  1208 Mathis Poinsenot                 240326 JALONNE        37                                            
  1209 Laurent Poinsenot            76 7004010 H35            30  12:42:00   11:19:00   10:32:00   10:10:00 
  1210 François Meynier             90  240332 H21A           40  12:46:00   10:42:00   11:01:00   10:11:00 
  1211 Jean Luc Bardenet            64  240313 H50            56  12:23:00   10:38:00   11:01:00   10:36:00 
  1212 Thibault Aubertin            86 7004001 H21A           40  15:15:00   10:36:00   10:31:00   10:23:00 
  1213 Martine Robert               49 7004013 D65            20  12:13:00   10:21:00   10:48:00    9:16:00 
  1214 christian ROBERT             46 7004014 H65            39  12:15:00   10:59:00   10:20:00   11:43:00 
  1215 Gaëtan Poirson               85 7004012 H21A           40  12:35:00   10:48:00   10:51:00   10:44:00 
  1216 Daniel Faivre                54  541911 H60            48  12:38:00   10:45:00   11:12:00   11:11:00 



229 1408NM Vikazim            

  1217 Kélig Heurtaux               96 7148017 H20A            5  14:02:00   11:04:00   12:06:00   11:52:00 
  1218 Maxime Moisseron             97 1827125 H18A           26  13:46:00   11:10:00   12:14:00   11:39:00 
  1219 Claire Moisseron             65  344858 D50            33  13:47:00   10:19:00   12:35:00   10:32:00 
  1220 Baptiste Moisseron           99 1990990 H16A           49  14:10:00   10:31:00   12:05:00   10:17:00 
  1221 Eric Moisseron               65  650118 H50            56  13:47:00   10:54:00   12:23:00   10:02:00 
  1222 Thomas Pigeon                01 9722001 H14            49  13:51:00   10:21:00   12:04:00   10:26:00 
  1223 Martin Nicolle               01 7148001 H14            49  13:55:00   10:25:00   12:38:00    9:52:00 
  1224 Léonie Nicolle               98 7148002 D18A           19  13:45:00   10:46:00   12:35:00    9:14:00 
  1225 Jules Nicolle                03 7148003 H12            30  14:08:00   10:44:00   12:12:00    9:24:00 
  1226 Franck Nicolle               72 9924372 H40            71  13:58:00   10:52:00   12:22:00   10:15:00 
  1227 Eric Pigeon                  66  660819 H45            64  13:40:00   10:45:00   12:41:00   11:22:00 
  1228 Vincent Voivenel             83 9830320 H21A           40  14:09:00   10:30:00   12:29:00   11:20:00 



230 1202MP Villefranche O     

  1229 Amélie Champtiaux            06   35010 D10            23  14:03:00   11:25:00    9:33:00   10:49:00 
  1230 Isabelle Champtiaux          70   34793 D45            40  13:59:00   11:34:00    9:45:00   10:51:00 
  1231 Robert Tenedos               57 1396500 H55            48  13:54:00   11:22:00    9:40:00    9:56:00 



231 5906NO Villeneuve d'A     

  1232 Marie Anna Kotecká           09         JALONNE        37                                            
  1233 Konstantin Smirnov           60 1181260 H55            48  12:10:00   12:29:00   11:37:00    9:24:00 
  1234 Ondøej Kotecký               77   52691 H35            30  12:37:00   12:04:00   11:20:00    9:04:00 
  1235 Michaela Kotecká             78   52673 D35            36  12:11:00   12:02:00   11:15:00    9:51:00 



232 10040 West Cumberland     

  1236 Rosie Spencer                02 1484848 D14            31  14:03:00   10:45:00   12:31:00    9:20:00 
  1237 David Spencer                69 1671969 H45            64  13:53:00   11:12:00   12:45:00   10:48:00 
  1238 Daniel Spencer               00 1704200 H16A           49  14:02:00   10:21:00   12:23:00   10:05:00 
  1239 Vanessa Brierley             68 1968130 D40C           30  13:47:00   10:45:00   12:17:00   10:49:00 



233 10041 Wiener Akadem.T     

  1240 Wolfgang Werther             54  423846 H60            48                        12:01:00   10:58:00 



234 10042 Xinoxano Orient     

  1241 Abel Ledesma Piedra          71 1300095 H40            71  13:15:00   12:02:00   11:20:00   11:03:00 
  1242 Xenia Ledesma Buscart        01 1403320 D14            31  13:01:00   12:06:00   11:59:00    9:44:00 
  1243 Bernat Ledesma Buscart       04  216371 H12            30  13:13:00   12:20:00   11:12:00    9:45:00 
  1244 Montse Buscart Pinot         71 1301732 D40            41  13:04:00   12:06:00   11:47:00   11:10:00 



236 10043 zelg                

  1245 Noldi Schneider              48  363248 H65            39  13:43:00   12:01:00   10:15:00   12:13:00 
  1246 Nik Schneider                00 7000222 H16A           49  13:59:00   12:03:00    9:47:00    9:27:00 
  1247 Ursina Mathys                64 9101551 D40            41  13:41:00   12:27:00    9:51:00   11:13:00 
  1248 Lena Mathys                  97 9999007 D18A           19  13:53:00   12:24:00   10:03:00    9:32:00 



237 5501LO SAV CO Verdun      

  1249 Jacques Beguinot             37   35425 H75            11              9:55:00   12:20:00   11:12:00 
  1250 Marie-Louise Beguinot        43   35426 D70             7              9:56:00   12:20:00    9:04:00 



239 4705AQ O'Nerac            

  1251 Anna Blanch Carballo         76 1009618 D21C           14  12:10:00    9:37:00   11:04:00    9:04:00 
  1252 Frederic Jordan              68 1009615 H40C           23  12:01:00    9:56:00   11:11:00    9:31:00 



240 10045 Orientamodo Ita     

  1253 Marco Della Vedova           84 9900033 H21A           40  14:42:00   12:12:00   10:49:00   11:38:00 
  1254 Leonardo Curzio              58  503392 H55            48  14:49:00   12:09:00   10:40:00    9:34:00 



241 10046 Laufkub Kompass     

  1255 Lisa Rass                    01  339111 D14            31  12:59:00   11:27:00   11:49:00            
  1256 Magdalena Julia Rass         06  320101 JALONNE        37                                            
  1257 Maximilian Rass              05 2076686 H10            33  13:17:00   11:19:00   11:29:00            
  1258 Gilbert Rass                 75  750413 H40            71  13:12:00   11:28:00   11:32:00            



242 10047 Savedelas aik       

  1259 Silje Ekroll Jahren          88  880510 D21E           20  14:33:00              10:36:00            



243 10048 OLG Biberist        

  1260 Beat Roth                    81 1600468 H21E           39  12:38:00   11:10:00   12:42:00    9:36:00 



244 7108 CO Montceau Morv Fra 

  1266 Jean-Philippe Rebet                     H50            56                        11:35:00            



245 8903 YCONE Sens       ra  

  1261 Marie-Jo Brunel                         D60            26             11:29:00    9:56:00    9:40:00 
  1262 Aimé Louat                              H65            39             11:51:00   10:14:00   11:41:00 



246 OLG Rymenzburg            

   864 Christoph Müller                1969820 H40C           23  15:19:00   10:18:00   11:56:00    9:30:00 
   865 Fynn Müller                     1602683 D16A           33  14:35:00    9:59:00   11:58:00   10:06:00